| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Investor Choice | Attractive Price | Prime Location | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 856 sqft |
AED 1,732,000
2,023 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Apartment | Best Price | Limited Units | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 657 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
2,131 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Highest Floor | Full Creek View Balcony | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 848 sqft |
AED 1,499,999
1,769 AED/sqft
|
Emirex Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Modern Living | Prime Area | Great Investment | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 861 sqft |
AED 1,593,000
1,851 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
— |
|
|
Modern Studio Living | Prime Location | Spacious | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 473 sqft |
AED 990,000
2,093 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Hot Deal | Beautifully Crafted | Spacious 2 BHK | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,637 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,222 AED/sqft
|
Estate500 Properties
|
— |
|
|
Sky View 1-Bed for Sale in Jaddaf | Vacant | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 757 sqft |
AED 999,999
1,321 AED/sqft
|
Idigov Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED | STUDIO | MODERN | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 359 sqft |
AED 810,000
2,256 AED/sqft
|
Ras Equity Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Handover Soon - 18%ROI - Well Price - Luxury -Call | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,262 sqft |
AED 2,059,000
1,632 AED/sqft
|
Asgard Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Prime Investment | Strong Rental Demand | Luxury | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 686 sqft |
AED 1,529,999
2,230 AED/sqft
|
Estate500 Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Discount Price For Limited -High ROI - Call Us Now | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,190 sqft |
AED 1,860,000
1,563 AED/sqft
|
Asgard Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Negotiable | Fully Furnished | Al Jaddaf | 4 | 9,484 sqft |
AED 40,000,000
4,218 AED/sqft
|
Propertyana Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Pool view | Fully Furnished | Closed Kitchen | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 760 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,974 AED/sqft
|
Together Real Estate Brok...
|
— |
|
|
Sama Jadaf | Jaddaf Waterfront | Multiple Options | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 10,500 sqft |
AED 33,000,000
3,143 AED/sqft
|
Vlakar Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Returns | Prime Location | Easy Plan | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 729 sqft |
AED 1,355,000
1,860 AED/sqft
|
Gala Home Real Estate
|
+52 listings |
|
|
Resale at OP | Luxurious and Spacious Layout | Al Jaddaf | 3 | 3,417 sqft |
AED 17,566,500
5,140 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Branded Luxury Fully Fitted Furnished Big Balcony | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 803 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
2,740 AED/sqft
|
Ako Capital Real Estate B...
|
— |
|
|
Whole Buildings | Multiple Options Available | Al Jaddaf | 11 | 13,000 sqft |
AED 175,000,000
13,461 AED/sqft
|
Vlakar Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive Living | Architectural Statement | Limited Availab... | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 729 sqft |
AED 1,362,000
1,870 AED/sqft
|
Helis International Mortg...
|
+56 listings |
|
|
Ultra-Premium Living | High Demand | Limited Availability | Al Jaddaf | 3 | 1,603 sqft |
AED 2,845,000
1,775 AED/sqft
|
Helis International Mortg...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Pinnacle | Handover Soon | Selling at OP | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 880 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
1,989 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1BR_Furnished_Top Design_Prime Zone | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 754 sqft |
AED 1,362,000
1,806 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+23 listings |
|
|
The Best Layout | Full Water View | High Floor | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 2,550 sqft |
AED 14,500,000
5,686 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Strategic Location | High ROI | Investment | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 754 sqft |
AED 1,340,000
1,777 AED/sqft
|
Gala Home Real Estate
|
+38 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Modern 2-bedroom Apartment | Spacious Layout | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,866 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
1,045 AED/sqft
|
Landsmith Real Estate
|
— |