| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Panoramic Skyline | Burj Khalifa | Dubai Frame | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,078 sqft |
AED 2,185,499
2,027 AED/sqft
|
Rocky Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
BIG layout BRIGHT APARTMENT CALL NOW | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 706 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,558 AED/sqft
|
Easy Key Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
BELOW OP | HIGH FLOOR | HANDOVER SOON | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 782 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,407 AED/sqft
|
Tyron Ash International R...
|
— |
|
|
Elegant and Cozy 1BR | Prime Location | Binghatti Ivory | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 848 sqft |
AED 1,538,500
1,814 AED/sqft
|
Luxzen Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Off plan | Unfurnished | Prime location | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 728 sqft |
AED 1,362,059
1,871 AED/sqft
|
Rocky Real Estate
|
+56 listings |
|
|
Iconic Glass Facade| Next to Metro | Luxury | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,289 sqft |
AED 2,449,999
1,901 AED/sqft
|
Rocky Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom Off Plan | Binghatti Luxury Projects | | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 699 sqft |
AED 1,463,579
2,094 AED/sqft
|
Excel Properties
|
+10 listings |
|
|
20/80 payment plan | handover in 2 months | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,103 sqft |
AED 2,320,000
2,103 AED/sqft
|
Range International Prope...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Luxury Living | High Rental Yield | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 669 sqft |
AED 1,331,039
1,990 AED/sqft
|
Rocky Real Estate
|
+17 listings |
|
|
Duplex with Pool | Brand New | Skyline View | Al Jaddaf | 3 | 3,831 sqft |
AED 20,000,000
5,221 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Vacant on Transfer | 2 Baths | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 671 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,565 AED/sqft
|
Everluxe Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Burj Khalifa Views | Iconic Architecture | Nearby Al Jaddaf... | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 380 sqft |
AED 1,318,819
3,471 AED/sqft
|
IOD Real Estate
|
+25 listings |
|
|
Al Jaddaf | Prime Location | Investor Deal | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 672 sqft |
AED 1,318,819
1,963 AED/sqft
|
Rocky Real Estate
|
+24 listings |
|
|
Hot Deal | Brand New | Premium Location | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 460 sqft |
AED 999,000
2,171 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
HANDOVER SOON | GREAT DEALS | SPACIOUS | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 672 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
2,084 AED/sqft
|
Range International Prope...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Best Investment For Hight Rental | Contemporary Luxury Livin... | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 450 sqft |
AED 825,000
1,833 AED/sqft
|
Cube City Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High ROI Potential | Prime Location | Handover Soon | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 450 sqft |
AED 749,999
1,667 AED/sqft
|
Habstone Homes Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Flexible 40/60 payment plan | breathtaking Dubai Creek and t... | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,068 sqft |
AED 2,555,000
2,393 AED/sqft
|
Azizi Developments
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Creek Views | Multiple Water & Skyline Views | High Floor |... | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 682 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
2,347 AED/sqft
|
Momentum Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Hot Property for Sale in Binghatti Avenue, Al Jaddaf | Al wa... | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 706 sqft |
AED 1,015,000
1,438 AED/sqft
|
Dastageeri Properties
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Creek View | Vacant | Fully Furnished | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 727 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,718 AED/sqft
|
The Royal Nest
|
— |
|
|
Motivated Seller | 40% Below OP | Handover in one month | |L... | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 460 sqft |
AED 780,000
1,697 AED/sqft
|
Well Off Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
4% DLD Waiver - High ROI 13% - Dubai Creek and Burj Khalifa... | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 870 sqft |
AED 1,230,000
1,414 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Full Burj Khalifa view_4% DLD Waiver_10% DOWNPAYMENT_Near Me... | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 358 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,676 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Furnished 1BR Apartment | Creek Views II | Burj & Sea View | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 602 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,992 AED/sqft
|
Bauhaus Properties
|
— |