| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Elegant Living | Partial Burj Khalifa View | High ROI | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,260 sqft |
AED 2,067,974
1,641 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Luxurious Living | Hot Deal | Al Wasl Sports Club | Al Jaddaf | 3 | 1,602 sqft |
AED 3,198,123
1,996 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Ramadan Deal | DLD Waiver | High ROI Investment | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 672 sqft |
AED 1,230,000
1,830 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living | High-end Finishes | Higher Returns | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 785 sqft |
AED 1,394,249
1,775 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
— |
|
|
2BR Elite Location | High-end Finishes | Ready Soon | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,082 sqft |
AED 2,324,999
2,149 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Luxe 3BR | Strong ROI Opportunity | Elite Location | Al Jaddaf | 3 | 1,523 sqft |
AED 3,319,999
2,179 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Contemporary Home | Elegant Interior | High ROI | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 727 sqft |
AED 1,362,999
1,875 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+22 listings |
|
|
Smart Layout | Stylish Living | Good ROI | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 754 sqft |
AED 1,350,779
1,791 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+16 listings |
|
|
Near Metro_Full Burj Khalifa view_4% DLD Waiver_ High ROI_Lo... | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 632 sqft |
AED 1,110,000
1,756 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Premium Living | Smart Design | Hot Deal | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 727 sqft |
AED 1,361,119
1,872 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+22 listings |
|
|
10% DOWNPAYMENT - CREEK VIEW - NEAR METRO - High ROI Locatio... | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,300 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,384 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
UNDER MARKET PRICE /CASH OFFER/ PRIME LOCATION/ NEAR METRO | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 333 sqft |
AED 640,000
1,919 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Corner 3BR | zabeel view | Prime Central Location | Al Jaddaf | 3 | 1,426 sqft |
AED 2,499,999
1,753 AED/sqft
|
Gursaya Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Almost Ready /4%DLD WAIVER/Cash Offer /Nearby Al-Jaddaf Metr... | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 669 sqft |
AED 1,225,000
1,832 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Modern 1BR | World Class Amenities | Discount Price | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 729 sqft |
AED 1,364,879
1,872 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+56 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Spacious Studio | High Floor | High ROI | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 447 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
2,462 AED/sqft
|
M T S Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury Finish | Bright Unit | High Demand | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 754 sqft |
AED 1,347,019
1,786 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Luxury 3BR | Al Wasl Sports Club Views | High ROI | Al Jaddaf | 3 | 1,602 sqft |
AED 3,085,248
1,926 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
RAMADHAN OFFER |Creek& Burj Khalifa View|Steps to Metro|High... | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 744 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,478 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
3BR Premium Home | Burj Khalifa Views | Exclusive Address | Al Jaddaf | 3 | 1,523 sqft |
AED 3,299,999
2,166 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
ULTRA-PRIME 2BR | DOWNTOWN + MARINA + PARK VIEWS | HIGH FLOO... | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,372 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,312 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+17 listings |
|
|
Own Family House | 4M Handover | Burj Khalifa View | Al Jaddaf | 3 | 1,523 sqft |
AED 3,299,999
2,167 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Luxury Finish | Bright Unit | High Demand | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 767 sqft |
AED 1,323,519
1,725 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+13 listings |
|
|
1BR Apartment | Azizi David | Multiple Skyline & Marina View... | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 657 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,903 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
Boutique 1 BR in Binghatti Cullinan | Al Jaddaf Dubai | 702... | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 699 sqft |
AED 1,556,999
2,227 AED/sqft
|
Multi Planet Property Man...
|
+4 listings |