| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Stylish 1 BR | Prime Location |Invest Now! | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 729 sqft |
AED 1,449,999
1,989 AED/sqft
|
Almirax Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Luxury 1 Bedroom for Sale | Binghatti Cullinan | Premium Wat... | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 689 sqft |
AED 1,489,919
2,162 AED/sqft
|
Gr8 Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Urban Lifestyle | Premium Finish | Best Deal | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 687 sqft |
AED 1,438,199
2,094 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
SOPHISTICATED URBAN HOME | RELAXATION AND COMFORT | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,068 sqft |
AED 1,658,998
1,554 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
— |
|
|
SERENE URBAN LIFESTYLE | PREMIUM FINISHES THROUGHOUT | Al Jaddaf | 3 | 1,523 sqft |
AED 2,999,990
1,969 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
— |
|
|
Smart Home | 50% Discount | Burj Khalifa View | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,411 sqft |
AED 2,142,248
1,518 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
— |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | High ROI | Full Cash Offer | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,289 sqft |
AED 2,047,499
1,588 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Binghatti Ivory – 20% Down | Modern Apartments in Al Jaddaf | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,259 sqft |
AED 2,624,999
2,085 AED/sqft
|
Bricklink Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
READY Q1 2026 | NEAR METRO & DOWN TOWN | 15% ROI | Al Jaddaf | 3 | 1,647 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
1,518 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ready Soon-Burj Khalifa view-Limited Units-Cash Exclusive-Pr... | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,289 sqft |
AED 2,049,000
1,590 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
AMAZING VIEW FOR 2BR Apartment | Binghatti Pinnacle | Downto... | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,078 sqft |
AED 2,185,000
2,026 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Bright & Modern | Clean Layout | Investor Pick | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 388 sqft |
AED 787,719
2,031 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
UNDER MARKET PRICE /CASH OFFER/ PRIME LOCATION/ NEAR METRO | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 357 sqft |
AED 640,000
1,794 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
4%DLD WAIVER/Best location in Al JADDAF /Great Opportunity | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 379 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,979 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Premium Location | 10 Mins To Downtown | Distress Deal | Pri... | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 699 sqft |
AED 1,230,000
1,760 AED/sqft
|
Hills Field Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Stylish Living | Bright Spaces | Community View | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 699 sqft |
AED 1,463,579
2,094 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Modern Style | Spacious Living | Investor Deal | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 388 sqft |
AED 787,719
2,031 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Urban Lifestyle | Premium Finish | Best Deal | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 754 sqft |
AED 1,348,899
1,789 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+16 listings |
|
|
Invest with Binghatti | Luxury & Spacious | Gated Community... | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,411 sqft |
AED 2,037,749
1,444 AED/sqft
|
Titanstone Realty Real Es...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
1BR Apartment | Binghatti Cullinan | Burj & Skyline Views | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 672 sqft |
AED 1,318,819
1,963 AED/sqft
|
ULO Prime Real Estate
|
+20 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | Binghatti Cullinan | Burj & Skyline Vi... | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 672 sqft |
AED 1,317,879
1,962 AED/sqft
|
ULO Prime Real Estate
|
+20 listings |
|
|
Modern Design | Cozy Space | Best Value | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 754 sqft |
AED 1,350,779
1,791 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+16 listings |
|
|
Waterfront Living in Al Jaddaf | 10% Down Payment | High ROI | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 330 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,970 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Iconic Design | Nearby Al-Jaddaf Metro | Full Cash Offer | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 727 sqft |
AED 1,362,999
1,875 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+56 listings |
|
|
Modern Apartments in Binghatti Ghost | Al Jaddaf, Dubai | Al Jaddaf | 3 | 1,603 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
1,809 AED/sqft
|
Skymakers Real Estate
|
+12 listings |