| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Furnished Studio Apartment | Azizi Aliyah Residence | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 383 sqft |
AED 640,000
1,671 AED/sqft
|
Invest Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
UNDER MARKET PRICE /CASH OFFER/ PRIME LOCATION/ NEAR METRO | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 357 sqft |
AED 620,000
1,738 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Burj View 1BR | Binghatti Cullinan | High-End Amenities | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 669 sqft |
AED 1,390,000
2,079 AED/sqft
|
Alshayeb for Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
1BR Apartment | Burj Khalifa View | Binghatti Cullinan | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 748 sqft |
AED 1,470,000
1,965 AED/sqft
|
Alshayeb for Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Burj View 1BR | Binghatti Cullinan | Resort Amenities | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 686 sqft |
AED 1,530,000
2,230 AED/sqft
|
Alshayeb for Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1BR Apartment | Binghatti Cullinan | Marina & Skyline Views... | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 690 sqft |
AED 1,499,000
2,173 AED/sqft
|
Alshayeb for Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Studio Apartment in Azizi Aliyah for Sale | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 441 sqft |
AED 730,000
1,655 AED/sqft
|
Invest Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Brand New Studio | Smart Investment | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 432 sqft |
AED 908,000
2,102 AED/sqft
|
Gr8 Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Burj View 1BR | Binghatti Cullinan | High-End Amenities | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 729 sqft |
AED 1,553,000
2,132 AED/sqft
|
Alshayeb for Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
AED 1,455,000
1,997 AED/sqft
|
Alshayeb for Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
1BR Apartment | Binghatti Cullinan | Burj & Skyline Views | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 767 sqft |
AED 1,408,000
1,835 AED/sqft
|
Alshayeb for Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Binghatti Starlight | Furnished | Marina & D... | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,372 sqft |
AED 2,147,000
1,565 AED/sqft
|
Alshayeb for Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Burj View 1BR | Binghatti Cullinan | Skyline & Pool Outlook | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 699 sqft |
AED 1,535,000
2,195 AED/sqft
|
Alshayeb for Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1 Bed Apartment | Binghatti Cullinan | Burj & Skyline Views | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 729 sqft |
AED 1,449,000
1,989 AED/sqft
|
Alshayeb for Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
1BR Apartment | Burj & Skyline View | Furnished | Binghatti... | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 763 sqft |
AED 1,410,000
1,847 AED/sqft
|
Alshayeb for Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | 1BR Apartment | Binghatti Cullinan | Res... | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 870 sqft |
AED 1,475,999
1,697 AED/sqft
|
Alshayeb for Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
1BR Apartment | Burj & Skyline View | Binghatti Cullinan | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 873 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,603 AED/sqft
|
Alshayeb for Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Marina & Downtown View | Pool Access | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,366 sqft |
AED 2,115,000
1,548 AED/sqft
|
Alshayeb for Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
4%DLD WAIVER/Best location in Al JADDAF /Great Opportunity/N... | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 384 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,956 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
1BR | Creek view | Vacant | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 729 sqft |
AED 1,070,000
1,468 AED/sqft
|
Invest Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Binghatti Starlight | Marina & Downtown View | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,366 sqft |
AED 1,895,322
1,387 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+9 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | Binghatti Cullinan | Burj & Skyline Vi... | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 870 sqft |
AED 1,475,000
1,696 AED/sqft
|
Alshayeb for Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Burj View 1BR | Binghatti Cullinan | Skyline & Pool Outlook | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 873 sqft |
AED 1,475,000
1,689 AED/sqft
|
Alshayeb for Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Marina View 2BR | Binghatti Starlight | Al Jaddaf Apartment | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,366 sqft |
AED 2,110,000
1,544 AED/sqft
|
Alshayeb for Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Burj & Skyline View | 1BR Apartment | Binghatti Cullinan Al... | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 729 sqft |
AED 1,380,000
1,894 AED/sqft
|
Alshayeb for Real Estate
|
+3 listings |