| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
High-Floor 1BR | Binghatti Cullinan | Burj & Skyline View | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 727 sqft |
AED 1,462,999
2,012 AED/sqft
|
Alshayeb for Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | Burj & Skyline View | Binghatti Cullin... | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 727 sqft |
AED 1,448,999
1,994 AED/sqft
|
Alshayeb for Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
ready to move fully burj khalifa view fully furnished 3bhk a... | Al Jaddaf | 3 | 1,426 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
1,578 AED/sqft
|
Abdulla Alsaffar Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
LIMITED OFFER | EXCLUSIVE DISCOUNT | BURJ KHALIFA VIEW | Q2... | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 686 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,822 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Burj & Skyline Views | Hot Deal | Strong ROI | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 729 sqft |
AED 1,274,000
1,747 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Stylish Living | Bright Spaces | Community View | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 727 sqft |
AED 1,362,059
1,874 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+22 listings |
|
|
Luxury Finish | Bright Unit | High Demand | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 371 sqft |
AED 770,799
2,079 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Chic Design | Wellness Focused | Connected Lifestyle | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,366 sqft |
AED 2,016,300
1,476 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+22 listings |
|
|
1BR | Burj & Pool View | Binghatti Cullinan | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 699 sqft |
AED 1,460,000
2,088 AED/sqft
|
Alshayeb for Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
1BR Apartment | Binghatti Cullinan | Burj & Skyline Views |... | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 870 sqft |
AED 1,476,000
1,697 AED/sqft
|
Alshayeb for Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Burj & Skyline View | 1 Bedroom Apartment | Binghatti Cullin... | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 767 sqft |
AED 1,413,000
1,842 AED/sqft
|
Alshayeb for Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Burj & Skyline View | 1BR Apartment | Al Jaddaf | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 699 sqft |
AED 1,529,999
2,188 AED/sqft
|
Alshayeb for Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Furnished | Creek & Marina Views | Binghatti... | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,190 sqft |
AED 2,016,300
1,694 AED/sqft
|
Alshayeb for Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Smart Home | Handover Soon | Prime Location | Al Jaddaf | 3 | 1,523 sqft |
AED 3,106,000
2,039 AED/sqft
|
Highway Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Hot Offer | Investor Deal | Smart Home | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,103 sqft |
AED 2,204,000
1,998 AED/sqft
|
Highway Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Near Festival City Mall & Schools || 10 Mins from DHCC, DWTC... | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 457 sqft |
AED 817,800
1,788 AED/sqft
|
Deal Point Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Ready next Month-VIP clients only-MORGISH PP-Ask for discoun... | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,324 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
1,699 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1BR Apartment | Burj & Skyline View | High-End Amenities | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 733 sqft |
AED 1,470,000
2,005 AED/sqft
|
Alshayeb for Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best ROI Opportunity in Al Jaddaf | Prime Location | Limited... | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 861 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,161 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Elegant Layout | Stylish Living | High ROI | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 699 sqft |
AED 1,463,579
2,094 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living | Smart Layout | Urban Comfort | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 727 sqft |
AED 1,361,119
1,872 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+22 listings |
|
|
1BR Apartment | Binghatti Cullinan | Burj & Skyline View | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 669 sqft |
AED 1,330,099
1,990 AED/sqft
|
ULO Prime Real Estate
|
+16 listings |
|
|
Prime Al Jaddaf Location | High ROI | Near Downtown & Creek... | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,411 sqft |
AED 2,037,749
1,444 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Urban Comfort | Modern Finish | Best Price | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 388 sqft |
AED 787,719
2,031 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Elegant Living | Modern Layout | Great Price | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 371 sqft |
AED 770,799
2,079 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
— |