| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Brand New | 2 Bed En-Suite | Smart Home | Vacant | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,082 sqft |
AED 2,324,999
2,149 AED/sqft
|
Stage Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
READY AFTER 2 MONTH _ ZERO COMMISSION _ EARN RAMADAN OFFER _... | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 731 sqft |
AED 1,661,000
2,272 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Luxury Comfort | Rooftop Pool | Prime Al Jaddaf Location | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,366 sqft |
AED 1,992,800
1,459 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+21 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | High ROI | Waterfront Living | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 334 sqft |
AED 826,000
2,473 AED/sqft
|
Aldahr Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Furnished 1BR | Binghatti Ghost | Landmark & Skyline Views | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 735 sqft |
AED 1,249,998
1,700 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Contemporary Home | Elegant Interior | High ROI | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 727 sqft |
AED 1,362,999
1,875 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+22 listings |
|
|
Luxury & Spacious | DLD waiver | Investor Deal | Prime Locat... | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 727 sqft |
AED 1,362,000
1,873 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+56 listings |
|
|
Luxury Finish | Bright Unit | High Demand | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 727 sqft |
AED 1,362,059
1,874 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+22 listings |
|
|
1-Bedroom Apartment – Binghatti Ivory, Al Jaddaf | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 848 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
1,947 AED/sqft
|
Yaghoobi Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
LUXURY APARTMENT | LOWEST DOWN PAYMENT | GREAT SAVINGS, BIG... | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,071 sqft |
AED 2,071,000
1,934 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Waterfront Living | 10% DOWNPAYMENT | Best... | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 657 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,827 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Waterfront Living | 10% DOWNPAYMENT | Best... | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 338 sqft |
AED 710,000
2,102 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime location || Flexible PP || High ROI || Crek Views | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 337 sqft |
AED 710,000
2,105 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Modern 1-BHK Apartment–CREEK VIEW | SPACIOUS APARTMENT | Bin... | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 708 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,907 AED/sqft
|
Notun Thikana Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
POOL VIEW_CREEK VIEW_10% DOWNPAYMENT_ DISCOUNTED | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 630 sqft |
AED 1,384,740
2,197 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | Smart Home | Ready Soon | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,372 sqft |
AED 2,180,000
1,589 AED/sqft
|
Ideal Realtor Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
PRIME LOCATION | HANDOVER Q1 2026 | SPACIOUS LAYOUT | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,190 sqft |
AED 2,016,300
1,694 AED/sqft
|
Daytona Life Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Urban Lifestyle | Premium Finishes | Prime Spot | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 699 sqft |
AED 1,463,579
2,094 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living | Contemporary Design | Family-Friendly | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 727 sqft |
AED 1,362,059
1,874 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+22 listings |
|
|
Ramadan Deal | DLD Waiver | High ROI Investment | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 767 sqft |
AED 1,240,000
1,617 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Binghatti Ivory | Luxury 2 BR | 20/80 Payment | Burj Khalifa... | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,260 sqft |
AED 2,067,974
1,641 AED/sqft
|
Yes Proptech Real Estate
|
+16 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | Burj & Skyline View | Pool & Gym Acces... | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 669 sqft |
AED 1,315,999
1,968 AED/sqft
|
ULO Prime Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Contemporary Living | Premium Feel | Best Offer | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 372 sqft |
AED 770,799
2,073 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Modern Studio at Binghatti Ghost| Prime Al Jaddaf Living | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 528 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,990 AED/sqft
|
Well Off Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 1bed || High ROI || 4% DLD Waiver || Investor Deal | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 870 sqft |
AED 1,222,000
1,405 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |