| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Lowest Price_10% DOWNPAYMENT_Near Metro_Full Burj Khalifa vi... | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 640 sqft |
AED 1,140,000
1,781 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Lowest Price_10% DOWNPAYMENT_Near Metro_Full Burj Khalifa vi... | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 655 sqft |
AED 1,120,000
1,710 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Modern Living | Sleek Design | Great Value | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 754 sqft |
AED 1,347,019
1,786 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+14 listings |
|
|
WATERFRONT LIVING | AL JADDAF | BINGHATTI | FLEXIBLE PLAN |... | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 699 sqft |
AED 1,299,000
1,858 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
3 Bed Ready To Move In 1 Month | 5 Min To Metro | Cash Payme... | Al Jaddaf | 3 | 1,600 sqft |
AED 3,187,498
1,992 AED/sqft
|
Ascentya Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Burj Khalifa Views | Prime Al Jaddaf | Smart Investment | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,260 sqft |
AED 2,067,000
1,640 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Luxury Finish | Bright Unit | High Demand | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 767 sqft |
AED 1,323,519
1,725 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living | Smart Layout | Urban Comfort | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 748 sqft |
AED 1,385,559
1,852 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
5 Mins from Festival City Mall || 10 Mins from Downtown & Bu... | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 669 sqft |
AED 1,318,819
1,973 AED/sqft
|
Deal Point Properties
|
+25 listings |
|
|
Close to Metro, Wafi Mall & Schools || 10 Min. from DIFC, Do... | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 727 sqft |
AED 1,647,000
2,265 AED/sqft
|
Deal Point Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom | Binghatti Cullinan | Burj & Skyline Views | Pool... | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 763 sqft |
AED 1,325,399
1,736 AED/sqft
|
ULO Prime Real Estate
|
+17 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living at Pinnacle Al Jaddaf | Burj Khalifa Views | P... | Al Jaddaf | 3 | 1,523 sqft |
AED 3,101,999
2,036 AED/sqft
|
Nova Eternity Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
No Commission | Dubai Creek and Burj Khalifa views | Ready f... | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 669 sqft |
AED 1,315,999
1,968 AED/sqft
|
First Location Real Estat...
|
+15 listings |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Azizi David | Multiple Views | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 856 sqft |
AED 1,730,000
2,021 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2BR OPEN VIEWS | AL JADDAF PRIME LOCATION | SKYLINE & MARINA... | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,372 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,458 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+34 listings |
|
|
Modern Elegance | Fitness & Fun | Heart of Al Jaddaf | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,191 sqft |
AED 1,904,628
1,600 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+16 listings |
|
|
3 Bedroom Apartment | Binghatti Pinnacle | Burj Khalifa & Du... | Al Jaddaf | 3 | 1,523 sqft |
AED 3,101,999
2,036 AED/sqft
|
ULO Prime Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | Burj & Skyline View | Pool & Gym | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 767 sqft |
AED 1,328,219
1,731 AED/sqft
|
ULO Prime Real Estate
|
+17 listings |
|
|
CONTEMPORARY RESIDENCE | REFINED DAILY COMFORT | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,068 sqft |
AED 1,658,998
1,554 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
— |
|
|
Contemporary Home | Elegant Interior | High ROI | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 754 sqft |
AED 1,347,019
1,786 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Elegant Living | Scenic Views | Smart Choice | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 727 sqft |
AED 1,362,999
1,875 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+22 listings |
|
|
Contemporary Home | Elegant Interior | High ROI | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 727 sqft |
AED 1,362,999
1,875 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+22 listings |
|
|
Premium Fully Furnished | Partial Creek View | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 767 sqft |
AED 1,245,188
1,623 AED/sqft
|
Harbor Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Urgent Sale | 1-Bedroom | Furnished | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 706 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,558 AED/sqft
|
Dayefaa Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Luxurious | Prime Location | Q1 2026 hand over | Al Jaddaf | 3 | 1,600 sqft |
AED 3,074,998
1,922 AED/sqft
|
Elite Prime Real Estate
|
+1 listings |