| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
BURJ VIEW | 2 MIN METRO | INVESTOR DREAM | MORTGAGE | HANDOV... | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,322 sqft |
AED 2,550,000
1,929 AED/sqft
|
First Location Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
FUTURE READY HOME | CONNECTED CITY ACCESS | Al Jaddaf | 3 | 1,523 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
2,035 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Premium 1BR | Binghatti Ivory | High ROI | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 753 sqft |
AED 1,433,249
1,904 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
WATERFRONT LIVING | AL JADDAF | BINGHATTI | FLEXIBLE PLAN |... | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 754 sqft |
AED 1,350,779
1,791 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+42 listings |
|
|
Elegant Spaces | Active Living | Modern Conveniences | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,191 sqft |
AED 1,900,492
1,596 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+16 listings |
|
|
Almost Ready-VIP ONLY-7 MINS to BURJ KHALIFA-Pay only 30%-ex... | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,079 sqft |
AED 2,251,000
2,086 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Handover after 2 month | Cash Offer | Cash or mortgage buyer... | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 473 sqft |
AED 950,000
2,008 AED/sqft
|
Alkhana Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
10%DP_CHEAPEST PRICE DEAL_9%ROI_15MINS TO DOWNTOWN | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 334 sqft |
AED 833,000
2,497 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Chic Apartments | Premium Amenities | Great Investment | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 848 sqft |
AED 1,501,499
1,771 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Near Metro_Full Burj Khalifa view_4% DLD Waiver_10% DOWNPAYM... | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 654 sqft |
AED 1,260,102
1,927 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
AED 1,908,764
1,603 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+16 listings |
|
|
Fully furnished | Hot Deal | Zabeel View | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 706 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,487 AED/sqft
|
The Royal Nest
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Stylish Unit | High Floor | Near Downtown | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 651 sqft |
AED 1,535,000
2,359 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Living | Smart Home | Easy Payment Plan | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,372 sqft |
AED 2,185,000
1,592 AED/sqft
|
Ideal Realtor Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
3BR Apartment | Binghatti Pinnacle | Multiple Views | Al Jaddaf | 3 | 1,716 sqft |
AED 3,402,799
1,983 AED/sqft
|
ULO Prime Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
NEW OFFER - NEAR METRO - NEAR DEWA - HIGH ROI - CASH OFFER | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 330 sqft |
AED 655,000
1,987 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Prime Investment Opportunity | Azizi David | Flexible 10% DP | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 330 sqft |
AED 655,000
1,985 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
LIMITED OFFER | EXCLUSIVE DISCOUNT | BURJ KHALIFA VIEW | Q2... | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 689 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,813 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Bright & Modern | Clean Layout | Investor Pick | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 767 sqft |
AED 1,323,519
1,725 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+13 listings |
|
|
AMAZING VIEW FOR 2BR Apartment | Binghatti Starlight | Downt... | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,366 sqft |
AED 1,899,000
1,390 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Luxurious Apartment | Prime Location | Investor Deal | Golde... | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 767 sqft |
AED 1,328,000
1,731 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+20 listings |
|
|
LIMITED OFFER | EXCLUSIVE DISCOUNT | BURJ KHALIFA VIEW | Q2... | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 699 sqft |
AED 1,299,000
1,858 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Contemporary Living | Skyline Views | Premium Amenities | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,191 sqft |
AED 1,900,492
1,596 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+16 listings |
|
|
Premium Living | Sleek Interior | Hot Deal | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 371 sqft |
AED 770,799
2,079 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
5 mins from burj khalifa | metro | 130k rental yeild | near... | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,371 sqft |
AED 1,730,000
1,262 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+8 listings |