| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Contemporary Living | Premium Feel | Best Offer | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 371 sqft |
AED 770,799
2,079 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
LUXURY LIVING II LOWEST PRICE II BINGATTI PROJECT | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 447 sqft |
AED 916,500
2,052 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Enjoy luxury living with the most beautiful view FOR Studio... | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 335 sqft |
AED 850,000
2,537 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern Design | Cozy Space | Best Value | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 748 sqft |
AED 1,385,559
1,852 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
URBAN EDGE RESIDENCE | BOLD CONTEMPORARY STYLE | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,287 sqft |
AED 1,870,000
1,453 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
— |
|
|
PREMIUM INVEST / EASY PAYMENT PLAN / HIGH ROI | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 744 sqft |
AED 1,135,000
1,526 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Fields Real Estat...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Prime Al Jaddaf Location | High ROI | Near Downtown & Creek... | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,290 sqft |
AED 2,096,249
1,626 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
4% DLD Waiver_10% DOWNPAYMENT_Near Metro_Full Burj Khalifa v... | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 650 sqft |
AED 1,254,010
1,929 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Hot Deal | 2BR with Open Downtown View | Near Handover | inv... | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,103 sqft |
AED 2,095,700
1,900 AED/sqft
|
First Location Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Contemporary Living | Skyline Views | Premium Amenities | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,191 sqft |
AED 1,900,492
1,596 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+16 listings |
|
|
4% DLD Waiver | 10% Down Payment | Ready after 3 month | Sem... | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,191 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
1,638 AED/sqft
|
Alkhana Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
RAMADHAN OFFER |Creek& Burj Khalifa View|Steps to Metro|High... | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 849 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,531 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury & Spacious | DLD waiver | Investor Deal | Prime Locat... | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 870 sqft |
AED 1,387,000
1,594 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Modern Comfort | Flexible Payment Plan | Near to Metro | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 754 sqft |
AED 1,348,899
1,789 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+42 listings |
|
|
Urban Sophistication | Scenic Balconies | Vibrant Community | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,366 sqft |
AED 2,016,300
1,476 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+22 listings |
|
|
DLD Waiver | Burj Khalifa View | Nearby Al-Jaddaf Metro | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 690 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
2,029 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
HANDOVER 2 MONTHS | 10% DISCOUNT | LOWEST PRICE | HAGH ROI |... | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,324 sqft |
AED 2,870,000
2,168 AED/sqft
|
First Location Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Creek Views III | Pool & Skyline Views | Hig... | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,450 sqft |
AED 2,852,000
1,967 AED/sqft
|
Phantom House Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Move Fast | Profit Faster | DLD Waiver | Ramadan Deal | Al Jaddaf | 3 | 1,600 sqft |
AED 2,740,000
1,713 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Binghatti Cullinan – Luxury Studios, 1, 2 & 3-Bedroom Apartm... | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 669 sqft |
AED 1,230,000
1,840 AED/sqft
|
Skymakers Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Strong Rental Demand | Ready for Investors & End-Users | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 727 sqft |
AED 1,799,000
2,475 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
POOL VIEW_CREEK VIEW_10% DOWNPAYMENT_ DISCOUNTED | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 630 sqft |
AED 1,384,740
2,197 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
— |
|
|
Binghatti Cullinan – Luxury Studios, 1, 2 & 3-Bedroom Apartm... | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 729 sqft |
AED 1,220,000
1,675 AED/sqft
|
Skymakers Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Ready to Move | Spacious | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 706 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,558 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Invest Now | Best Deal | High ROI | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,389 sqft |
AED 1,994,680
1,436 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |