| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Next to Metro | Luxury Studio Apartment | Creek & Skyline Vi... | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 334 sqft |
AED 690,000
2,068 AED/sqft
|
Aghosh Properties
|
— |
|
|
LOWEST MARKET PRICE | BRAND NEW | SKYLINE VIEW | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 912 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,425 AED/sqft
|
Notch Living Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Brand New Luxury 2 BR Duplex Fully Furnished | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 2,453 sqft |
AED 10,500,000
4,280 AED/sqft
|
Ako Capital Real Estate B...
|
— |
|
|
GENUINE DISTRESS DEAL OF BIGGER SIZE 1 BHK IN JADDAF NEAR ME... | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 874 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
1,888 AED/sqft
|
Dream Lane Properties
|
— |
|
|
Elegant Spaces | Active Lifestyle | Central Dubai | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,260 sqft |
AED 2,047,499
1,626 AED/sqft
|
Titanstone Realty Real Es...
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Kempinski Luxury Furnished 3 Bed Creek View | Al Jaddaf | 3 | 2,269 sqft |
AED 11,800,000
5,200 AED/sqft
|
Ako Capital Real Estate B...
|
— |
|
|
High ROI | Flexible Payment Plan | Prime Location for invest... | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 331 sqft |
AED 720,000
2,177 AED/sqft
|
Alkhana Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Below Original Price Fully Furnished Ready Now | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 1,205 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
2,490 AED/sqft
|
Ako Capital Real Estate B...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Ready 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Binghatti Creek | Spac... | Al Jaddaf | 3 | 1,520 sqft |
AED 2,148,000
1,413 AED/sqft
|
Diplomat Properties
|
— |
|
|
Stylish Studio Near Dubai Creek | Creek Views by Azizi | Pri... | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 367 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
2,724 AED/sqft
|
A I Z N Properties
|
— |
|
|
Reduced Price Branded Exclusive Large Balcony | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 1,119 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
2,413 AED/sqft
|
Ako Capital Real Estate B...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Creek View Living | High Floor Corner Unit | Vacant | Al Jaddaf | 3 | 1,520 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,513 AED/sqft
|
Nova Casa Cra Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Beautiful location | Urgent Sale | Best Price| Close to Metr... | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 552 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
2,446 AED/sqft
|
Urban Luxe Realty
|
— |
|
|
1BR Apartment | Creek Views by Azizi | Downtown Skyline View | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 691 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,736 AED/sqft
|
S K H House Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | High Floor | Pool View | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 742 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,617 AED/sqft
|
Jamoka Properties
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive Brand New Fully Furnished Premium Apt | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 1,200 sqft |
AED 2,690,000
2,242 AED/sqft
|
Ako Capital Real Estate B...
|
— |
|
|
Creek View | Ready to Move | Prime Location | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 696 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,724 AED/sqft
|
Jamoka Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious 1BHK | High ROI | Prime Location | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 706 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,700 AED/sqft
|
Casa Linda Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxurious 3bed | Fully furnished | Open views | Al Jaddaf | 3 | 1,428 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,540 AED/sqft
|
Belgravia Bayt Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1110sft Internal/ L Shape Kitchen/ Vacant | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 1,139 sqft |
AED 1,299,000
1,140 AED/sqft
|
Sekenkoum Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Below OP Luxury Fully Fitted Furnished 2BR Vacant | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,301 sqft |
AED 4,900,000
3,766 AED/sqft
|
Ako Capital Real Estate B...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Below OP Highest Floor Fully Fitted Furnished | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 803 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
2,802 AED/sqft
|
Ako Capital Real Estate B...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Below OP Brand New Fully Furnished Luxury Apt. | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 803 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
2,428 AED/sqft
|
Ako Capital Real Estate B...
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | Full Cash | Prime Location | Al Jaddaf | 3 | 1,648 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
1,821 AED/sqft
|
Highway Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location l Spacious l Well Maintained | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 730 sqft |
AED 1,049,000
1,437 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |