| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Fresh Air | Stylish Amenities | Connected Living | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,290 sqft |
AED 2,320,499
1,799 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Smart Homes | Bright Interiors | Trusted Developer | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 727 sqft |
AED 1,361,119
1,872 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+22 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Elegant 1BR | Book Now! | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 729 sqft |
AED 1,451,999
1,992 AED/sqft
|
Almirax Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Up To 10% ROI - Best For Invest - Special Discount - High Ap... | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 723 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,799 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
BINGHATTI CULLINAN | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 388 sqft |
AED 837,999
2,160 AED/sqft
|
Zephyr Homes for Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Elegant Living | Modern Layout | Great Price | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 371 sqft |
AED 770,799
2,079 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Smart Layout | Stylish Living | Good ROI | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 669 sqft |
AED 1,331,039
1,990 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Prime Location || Waterfront Living || 10% DOWNPAYMENT || Hi... | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 630 sqft |
AED 1,125,000
1,785 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury Waterfront Apartments in Al Jaddaf | Premium Finishes... | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 380 sqft |
AED 773,619
2,038 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
LUXURY 3BR | AL JADDAF | SPACIOUS LAYOUT | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,260 sqft |
AED 2,047,499
1,625 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Modern Comfort | Spacious Layout | Investor Deal | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 754 sqft |
AED 1,347,019
1,786 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Luxury Apartment - Burj Khalifa View | Metro Station | Cash... | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 727 sqft |
AED 1,220,000
1,678 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1BR Apartment | Burj & Skyline View | Pool & Gym | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 763 sqft |
AED 1,336,679
1,751 AED/sqft
|
ULO Prime Real Estate
|
+17 listings |
|
|
FUNCTIONAL MODERN LIVING | SOPHISTICATED STYLE | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,287 sqft |
AED 1,870,000
1,453 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
— |
|
|
Chic Design | Wellness Focused | Connected Lifestyle | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,366 sqft |
AED 1,992,800
1,459 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+21 listings |
|
|
Modern Gym | Relaxing Gardens | Vibrant Community | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 848 sqft |
AED 1,501,499
1,771 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious Layout | Bright Interiors | Community View | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 848 sqft |
AED 1,501,499
1,771 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern Style | Spacious Living | Investor Deal | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 388 sqft |
AED 787,719
2,031 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
NEW LAUNCH - NEAR METRO - ARTIFICIAL BEACH - CREEK - LIMITED... | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 323 sqft |
AED 820,000
2,537 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living | Smart Layout | Urban Comfort | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 748 sqft |
AED 1,385,559
1,852 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Urban Lifestyle | Premium Finish | Best Deal | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 727 sqft |
AED 1,361,119
1,872 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+22 listings |
|
|
Ramzan Package | Payment Plan | Luxury 2 Bed Apartment | | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,289 sqft |
AED 2,189,999
1,699 AED/sqft
|
Infinity Living Real Esta...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Sea & Pool View / Unfurnished / 1 Bedroom | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 726 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,928 AED/sqft
|
M&K Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Modern Comfort | Spacious Layout | Investor Deal | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 748 sqft |
AED 1,385,559
1,852 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Bright Interiors | Community Vibes | All-in-One Living | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,191 sqft |
AED 1,904,628
1,600 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+16 listings |