| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1BR Apartment | Creek Views III | Balcony | Skyline & Marina... | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 736 sqft |
AED 1,797,000
2,441 AED/sqft
|
Aptc Capital Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Bright & Modern | Clean Layout | Investor Pick | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 754 sqft |
AED 1,350,779
1,791 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+16 listings |
|
|
Full cash buyers / Prime investment Location / Premium Ameni... | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 729 sqft |
AED 1,274,000
1,747 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Prime Location || Waterfront Living || 10% DOWNPAYMENT || Hi... | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 357 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,962 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | Waterfront Living | 10% DOWNPAYMENT | Best... | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 338 sqft |
AED 710,000
2,102 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
MODERN SHADOW LIVING | STRIKING ARCHITECTURAL DESIGN | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,290 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,396 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
— |
|
|
Burj khalifa View | DLD waiver | Investor Deal | Gated Commu... | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 387 sqft |
AED 787,000
2,034 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+16 listings |
|
|
Highest Studio in the Bldg | Handover Soon | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 468 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
3,526 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
— |
|
|
2BR Apartment with Long Flexible Payment Plan | No Interest... | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,082 sqft |
AED 2,185,499
2,020 AED/sqft
|
Legacy Hills Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED - 1 YEARS FREE SERVICE CHARGE | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,290 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,705 AED/sqft
|
Rush Hour Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Binghatti Cullinan – Luxury Studios, 1, 2 & 3-Bedroom Apartm... | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 372 sqft |
AED 760,000
2,044 AED/sqft
|
Skymakers Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Modern Apartments in Binghatti Ghost | Al Jaddaf, Dubai | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,290 sqft |
AED 1,930,000
1,496 AED/sqft
|
Skymakers Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
READY AFTER 2 MONTH _ ZERO COMMISSION _ EARN RAMADAN OFFER _... | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 736 sqft |
AED 1,527,450
2,075 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Chic Design | Wellness Focused | Connected Lifestyle | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,191 sqft |
AED 1,900,492
1,596 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+16 listings |
|
|
Ramadan Offers - High Appreciation - Flexible Payment Plan20... | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,263 sqft |
AED 2,088,449
1,654 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
New Offer - Best Location In Jaddaf - Ready To Move In | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,190 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,513 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
MODERN FAMILY HOME | COMFORT AND CONVENIENCE | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,191 sqft |
AED 1,560,990
1,311 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
— |
|
|
Ready Soon_CASH PRICE_WATERFRONT AREA_HIGH ROI_ LUXURY | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,366 sqft |
AED 1,940,000
1,420 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Bright Interiors | Community Vibes | All-in-One Living | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,191 sqft |
AED 1,904,628
1,600 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+16 listings |
|
|
Premium Living | Sleek Interior | Hot Deal | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 727 sqft |
AED 1,362,059
1,874 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+22 listings |
|
|
NEW OFFER - NEAR METRO - NEAR DEWA - HIGH ROI - CASH OFFER | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 861 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,162 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
NEW OFFER - NEAR METRO - NEAR DEWA - HIGH ROI - CASH OFFER | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 629 sqft |
AED 995,000
1,581 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury 1BR l Prime Location | High ROI | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 690 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
2,029 AED/sqft
|
Binayah Properties
|
— |
|
|
High-Floor 3 Bedroom | Binghatti Ghost, Al Jaddaf | Skyline... | Al Jaddaf | 3 | 1,604 sqft |
AED 3,361,999
2,096 AED/sqft
|
Alpha Art Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Binghatti Pinnacle | Premium 3BR | 60/40 Payment | Prime Loc... | Al Jaddaf | 3 | 1,523 sqft |
AED 3,101,999
2,036 AED/sqft
|
Yes Proptech Real Estate
|
+15 listings |