| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Luxury Comfort | Rooftop Pool | Prime Al Jaddaf Location | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,191 sqft |
AED 1,908,764
1,603 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+16 listings |
|
|
Luxury Finish | Bright Unit | High Demand | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 727 sqft |
AED 1,361,119
1,872 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+22 listings |
|
|
Special Discount | Cash Offer | 2 Mins to Metro | 10 Mins to... | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 332 sqft |
AED 720,000
2,172 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Modern Living | Sleek Design | Great Value | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 699 sqft |
AED 1,463,579
2,094 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Investor Deal | High ROI & Rental Yield | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 669 sqft |
AED 1,372,399
2,052 AED/sqft
|
Infinity Emerald Real Est...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
SPACIOUS | Full Burj Khalifa View | High Floor | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 872 sqft |
AED 1,748,000
2,005 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
Enjoy luxury living with the most beautiful view -High-Floor... | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 331 sqft |
AED 1,427,000
4,315 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
Enjoy luxury living with the most beautiful view FOR Studio... | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 335 sqft |
AED 1,286,500
3,836 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
Urban Sophistication | Scenic Balconies | Vibrant Community | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,366 sqft |
AED 1,992,800
1,459 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+21 listings |
|
|
New Launch | Limited Offer | High Quality | Luxury Apartment... | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 849 sqft |
AED 1,140,000
1,343 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
HIGH ROI 7–9% | 70/30 PAYMENT PLAN | NEAR HANDOVER | CREEK &... | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,372 sqft |
AED 1,895,322
1,382 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+11 listings |
|
|
CREEK VIEW_ASK 10%DP_LUXURY FINISHING_SECURE DISCOUNT NOW | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 849 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,531 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Binghatti Cullinan – Luxury Studios, 1, 2 & 3-Bedroom Apartm... | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 729 sqft |
AED 1,210,000
1,661 AED/sqft
|
Skymakers Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Binghatti Starlight, Dubai Healthcare City Phase 2, Al Jadda... | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,372 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,458 AED/sqft
|
First Location Real Estat...
|
+34 listings |
|
|
READY SOON /2BED AMENITY VIEW /HIGH ROI /LIMITED UNITS | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,366 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,464 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+35 listings |
|
|
Modern Living | Sleek Design | Great Value | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 727 sqft |
AED 1,362,999
1,875 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+22 listings |
|
|
Stylish Living | Bright Spaces | Community View | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 388 sqft |
AED 787,719
2,031 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Open House on May 3, 2026 | Duplex | Exclusive | Al Jaddaf | 3 | 2,473 sqft |
AED 12,650,000
5,115 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Special Discount | 2 Mins to Metro | 10 Mins to Downtown | 1... | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 330 sqft |
AED 680,000
2,058 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
3 Bedroom Apartment | Binghatti Pinnacle | Burj Khalifa & Du... | Al Jaddaf | 3 | 1,523 sqft |
AED 3,101,999
2,036 AED/sqft
|
ULO Prime Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Invest in Al Jaddaf | 165K Instant Discount | Iconic Binghat... | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 748 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,537 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
10% DOWNPAYMENT_Near Metro_Full Burj Khalifa view_4% DLD Wai... | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 333 sqft |
AED 700,000
2,102 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Modern Design | Cozy Space | Best Value | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 669 sqft |
AED 1,331,039
1,990 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Elegant Spaces | Active Living | Modern Conveniences | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,191 sqft |
AED 1,904,628
1,600 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+16 listings |
|
|
Elegant 3BR Apartment | Open Views | Modern Living l Ideal F... | Al Jaddaf | 3 | 1,426 sqft |
AED 2,190,000
1,535 AED/sqft
|
Kavani Homez Real Estate
|
+1 listings |