| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN | WATER VIEW | HIGH ROI | ALMOST READY | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,068 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
2,154 AED/sqft
|
Asgard Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Binghatti Starlight | Premium 2BR | 50/50 Payment Plan | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,191 sqft |
AED 1,900,492
1,596 AED/sqft
|
Yes Proptech Real Estate
|
+34 listings |
|
|
Close to Wafi Mall & Schools || 10 Mins from DIFC & Festival... | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 785 sqft |
AED 1,724,999
2,196 AED/sqft
|
Deal Point Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Smartly Planned Spaces and Lifestyle-Focused Features That M... | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,290 sqft |
AED 1,599,965
1,240 AED/sqft
|
Solitaire Crest Propertie...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Urban Sophistication | Scenic Balconies | Vibrant Community | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,366 sqft |
AED 2,016,300
1,476 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+22 listings |
|
|
Near AIRPORT | Modern 1 BR | Invest NOW! | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 733 sqft |
AED 1,466,999
2,001 AED/sqft
|
Almirax Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
No Commission \ 2BR Apartment | Azizi David Al Jaddaf | Mari... | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,300 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,384 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Prime Al Jaddaf Location | Flexible Payment Plan | High ROI... | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,366 sqft |
AED 2,016,300
1,476 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+26 listings |
|
|
5% Down Payment | 5 Min to Downtown | Easy Al Khail Access |... | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 791 sqft |
AED 1,075,000
1,359 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Modern Style | Spacious Living | Investor Deal | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 388 sqft |
AED 787,719
2,031 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Nearby Al-Jaddaf Metro | War Deal | Offers | High ROI | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 699 sqft |
AED 1,466,000
2,097 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Binghatti Starlight |Close to Handover | Limited units | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,371 sqft |
AED 2,157,000
1,573 AED/sqft
|
Mozaabi Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Chic Design | Wellness Focused | Connected Lifestyle | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,191 sqft |
AED 1,908,764
1,603 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+16 listings |
|
|
Smart Layout | Stylish Living | Good ROI | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 754 sqft |
AED 1,348,899
1,789 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+16 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living | Smart Layout | Urban Comfort | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 748 sqft |
AED 1,385,559
1,852 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1BR Apartment | Azizi David Al Jaddaf | Marina & Downtown Vi... | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 657 sqft |
AED 1,199,998
1,827 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Move Fast | Profit Faster | DLD Waiver | Ramadan Deal | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,411 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
1,347 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Unfurnished | Creek View | Hot Investor Deal | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 710 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,549 AED/sqft
|
The Royal Nest
|
+6 listings |
|
|
*RESALE* Spacious Layout | Handover Soon | 1BR Apartment | B... | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 873 sqft |
AED 1,495,000
1,712 AED/sqft
|
Distinction Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Ready Soon | 4% DLD Waiver | 5 Min to Burj Khalifa | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,191 sqft |
AED 1,784,000
1,498 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Finish | Bright Unit | High Demand | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 754 sqft |
AED 1,350,779
1,791 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+16 listings |
|
|
Binghatti Cullinan | Premium 1BR | 70/30 Payment | Elite Res... | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 669 sqft |
AED 1,315,999
1,968 AED/sqft
|
Yes Proptech Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Near Launch - Best Price/SQFT - High Demand | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 690 sqft |
AED 1,330,000
1,928 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
FREEHOLD|SMART HOME|BURJ KHALIFA VIEW|SPECIAL DISC | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,000 sqft |
AED 2,094,319
2,094 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
3 Bedroom Apartment | Binghatti Pinnacle Al Jaddaf | Furnish... | Al Jaddaf | 3 | 1,523 sqft |
AED 3,134,899
2,058 AED/sqft
|
ULO Prime Real Estate
|
+1 listings |