| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2 Bedroom Off Plan | Binghatti Luxury Projects | | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,191 sqft |
AED 1,904,628
1,600 AED/sqft
|
Excel Properties
|
+34 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living | Prime Location | High ROI | Flexible Payment... | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 330 sqft |
AED 695,000
2,106 AED/sqft
|
Aghosh Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Modern Design | Cozy Space | Best Value | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 727 sqft |
AED 1,362,999
1,875 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+22 listings |
|
|
Waterfront Studio | Azizi David | Downtown & Marina Views | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 334 sqft |
AED 727,000
2,179 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
2 Bedroom Apartment | Kempinski Residences The Creek | Sea &... | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,928 sqft |
AED 8,500,000
4,409 AED/sqft
|
Seedmap Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Below OP I High ROI | Handover Soon | Genuine Seller | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 450 sqft |
AED 748,999
1,664 AED/sqft
|
PHX Prime Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious Layout | Furnished 1Bedroom | Dubai Frame View | Va... | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 740 sqft |
AED 970,000
1,311 AED/sqft
|
Creative Lines Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
World-Class Amenities | Mortgage Option | Payment Plan | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,078 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
2,133 AED/sqft
|
Bluefin Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Close to Metro | Breathtaking views | High ROI | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,322 sqft |
AED 2,693,000
2,037 AED/sqft
|
Ideal Realtor Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ready Dec 2025 | Prime Location | Contemporary | Al Jaddaf | 3 | 1,523 sqft |
AED 3,299,999
2,167 AED/sqft
|
Stage Properties
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Ramzan Package | Luxury 2 Bed Apartment | Covered Parking | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,371 sqft |
AED 1,838,000
1,341 AED/sqft
|
Infinity Living Real Esta...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Distress deal |4% DLD Waver | High ROI | Limited Time | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 729 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,784 AED/sqft
|
First Location Real Estat...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Copy of Premium 2BHK | Road View | Close to Handover | 6% Di... | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,323 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
1,814 AED/sqft
|
Ethos Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Latest Project | City View | Book Now | Al Jaddaf | 3 | 1,897 sqft |
AED 3,500,249
1,845 AED/sqft
|
Grandeur Homes Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Binghatti Starlight – Elegant 2-Bedroom Apartments in Al Jad... | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,190 sqft |
AED 1,880,000
1,580 AED/sqft
|
Skymakers Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | 10%RO I Handover2026 | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,287 sqft |
AED 2,049,998
1,593 AED/sqft
|
Elite Prime Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Ready To Move In - Golden Opportunity - High ROI -cash | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,372 sqft |
AED 1,806,000
1,316 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
10% Discount | High ROI | Burj Khalifa view| Ready to move | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,103 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,994 AED/sqft
|
First Location Real Estat...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Binghatti Pinnacle | 2BR | 60/40 Payment | Elite Residence | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,078 sqft |
AED 2,185,499
2,027 AED/sqft
|
Yes Proptech Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
10MIN TO DWTN_12%ROI_30%CAPITAL APP_100%DLD WAVIER | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 754 sqft |
AED 1,334,419
1,769 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
+18 listings |
|
|
2 Bed Ready To Move In 1 Months | 5 Min To Metro | Cash Paym... | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,289 sqft |
AED 2,231,248
1,731 AED/sqft
|
Ascentya Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Binghatti Ivory | Cana Views | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 460 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
2,176 AED/sqft
|
Hogar Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Skyline & Waterfront Creek Panorama | 9%–13% ROI | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 736 sqft |
AED 1,658,000
2,252 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
24/7 SECURITY | MODERN LIVING | NEARBY SCHOOLS | CASH OFFER | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,371 sqft |
AED 1,730,000
1,262 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | 1BR Apartment | Furnished | Binghatti Cu... | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 686 sqft |
AED 1,386,499
2,021 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+4 listings |