| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Below OP Full Park View Mid Floor Fully Furnished | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 800 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
2,500 AED/sqft
|
Ako Capital Real Estate B...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Move Fast | Profit Faster | DLD Waiver | Ramadan Deal | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,289 sqft |
AED 1,890,000
1,466 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Move Fast | Profit Faster | DLD Waiver | Ramadan Deal | Al Jaddaf | 3 | 1,603 sqft |
AED 2,741,000
1,710 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Studio Apartment | Azizi David Al Jaddaf | Downtown & Marina... | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 331 sqft |
AED 699,000
2,114 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Skyline Sophistication | Live the Binghatti Ghost Experience | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,286 sqft |
AED 2,479,000
1,927 AED/sqft
|
Bricklink Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Ready Soon | Burj & Pool View | Motivated Seller | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 761 sqft |
AED 1,290,000
1,695 AED/sqft
|
D AND B Properties
|
— |
|
|
Genuine Resale | High Floor | Canal View | Q2 2026 | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 455 sqft |
AED 849,000
1,866 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Stylish Unit | Modern Comfort | Prime Location | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,411 sqft |
AED 2,037,749
1,444 AED/sqft
|
Creative Homes Real Estat...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Burj Khalifa Views | Prime Al Jaddaf | Smart Investment | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,260 sqft |
AED 2,067,000
1,640 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
GET YOUR KEY SOON _HIGH ROI _ BOOK NOW _ BEST DEAL | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,315 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,521 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
LIMITED OFFER | EXCLUSIVE DISCOUNT | BURJ KHALIFA VIEW | Q2... | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 699 sqft |
AED 1,320,000
1,888 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
Smart Layout | Stylish Living | Good ROI | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 371 sqft |
AED 770,799
2,079 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Stylish Living | Bright Spaces | Community View | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 727 sqft |
AED 1,362,059
1,874 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+22 listings |
|
|
Elegant Living | Modern Layout | Great Price | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 754 sqft |
AED 1,348,899
1,789 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+16 listings |
|
|
STUDIO, SALE, BIGGER, SPACIOUS, NICE VIEW, CREEK VIEW, POOL | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 410 sqft |
AED 729,999
1,779 AED/sqft
|
River Bridge Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Urban Lifestyle | Premium Finish | Best Deal | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 727 sqft |
AED 1,361,119
1,872 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+22 listings |
|
|
Stylish Homes | Relax & Recharge | Exceptional Facilities | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,191 sqft |
AED 1,904,628
1,600 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+16 listings |
|
|
PREMIUM 2BR | ICONIC DESIGN | HIGH DEMAND | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,290 sqft |
AED 1,998,749
1,550 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Modern Comfort | Spacious Layout | Investor Deal | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 669 sqft |
AED 1,331,039
1,990 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+10 listings |
|
|
10 Down Payment _ Save 200k _ Ready To Move | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,372 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,312 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Ready To Move In 2 Months | 5 Min To Metro | Cash Payment Di... | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,190 sqft |
AED 2,016,300
1,694 AED/sqft
|
Ascentya Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
10% DP - Mortgage -Trusted Developer -40\60 PP - 10% Limited... | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,322 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
1,891 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Pool-Facing Studio |Stylish Apartment| Burj & Skyline Views | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 380 sqft |
AED 822,999
2,168 AED/sqft
|
Elite Merit Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious Unit | Prime Views | Strong ROI | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,290 sqft |
AED 2,096,249
1,625 AED/sqft
|
Creative Homes Real Estat...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
20 % Discount _ Big Layout _ Ready Apartment | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,366 sqft |
AED 1,810,000
1,325 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+5 listings |