| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Modern Apartments in Binghatti Ghost | Al Jaddaf, Dubai | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,316 sqft |
AED 3,062,498
2,328 AED/sqft
|
Ideal Realtor Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
HANDOVER SOON | HIGH ROI | PRIME LOCATION | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,260 sqft |
AED 2,624,999
2,083 AED/sqft
|
Jaxtox Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium 2BHK | Road View | Close to Handover | No Commission | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,103 sqft |
AED 1,939,999
1,759 AED/sqft
|
Ethos Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1BR Apartment | Burj & Frame Views | Pool & Gym Access | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 879 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
1,992 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ready to Move | Prime Location | Near Metro | 10% Limited Di... | Al Jaddaf | 3 | 1,523 sqft |
AED 3,101,000
2,036 AED/sqft
|
First Location Real Estat...
|
+15 listings |
|
|
READY NOW | HIGH RENTAL | WATERFRONT LIVING | MORTGAGE | CLI... | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 736 sqft |
AED 1,697,000
2,305 AED/sqft
|
First Location Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
10%DP_CHEAPEST PRICE DEAL_9%ROI_15MINS TO DOWNTOWN | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 330 sqft |
AED 811,440
2,462 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
— |
|
|
Premium Living | Smart Design | Hot Deal | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 772 sqft |
AED 1,527,499
1,979 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Last UNIT | Real Price / Ready | Distress DEAL | Community V... | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,459 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
1,268 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Comfort | Rooftop Pool | Prime Al Jaddaf Location | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,366 sqft |
AED 1,992,800
1,459 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+21 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living | Smart Home | Downtown & Marina Views | Furni... | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,372 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
1,276 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium location | Multiple Views | Furnished Option | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,372 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
1,348 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Modern Comfort | Spacious Layout | Investor Deal | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 754 sqft |
AED 1,347,019
1,786 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+14 listings |
|
|
CORNER 3B UNIT | PREMIUM PANORAMIC VIEWS | SKYLINE LUXURY IN... | Al Jaddaf | 3 | 1,428 sqft |
AED 2,550,000
1,786 AED/sqft
|
AIM Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best Location In Meydan _ Best Deal _ Ready | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,372 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,312 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Best Market Price I 1BR in Binghatti Starlight | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 739 sqft |
AED 1,299,000
1,758 AED/sqft
|
Guide Homes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Corner Unit Waterfront 2BR | Marina & Park View | Binghatti... | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,366 sqft |
AED 2,125,000
1,555 AED/sqft
|
Alshayeb for Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Binghatti Starlight | Marina & Downtown View... | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,191 sqft |
AED 2,218,000
1,863 AED/sqft
|
Alshayeb for Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Burj Khalifa Views | Prime Al Jaddaf | Smart Investment | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,260 sqft |
AED 2,040,000
1,620 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Chiller Free || Next to Metro || Prime Location || Waterfron... | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 334 sqft |
AED 696,000
2,086 AED/sqft
|
Aghosh Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Downtown Views/Spacious Layout/Vacant | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 724 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,796 AED/sqft
|
Marvic Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
RAMADAN DISCOUNT 5% / CREEKFRONT / 70-30 PAYMENT | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 873 sqft |
AED 1,358,769
1,556 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
RAMADHAN OFFER |Creek& Burj Khalifa View|Steps to Metro|High... | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,064 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,504 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
NEAR DOWNTOWN DUBAI _LAST UNIT_ NEXT TO METRO | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 447 sqft |
AED 799,000
1,787 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Marina & Skyline Views|Only 10% Down Payment| Best Prices | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 330 sqft |
AED 702,000
2,130 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |