| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Metro | Cash price | High ROI 14% | Pool view | Investor Dea... | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 334 sqft |
AED 700,000
2,098 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
RESALE l HIGHER FLOOR l SELLING AT COST l HO Q2 2027 | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 383 sqft |
AED 874,999
2,282 AED/sqft
|
Kaizen Homes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3 Bed Ready To Move In 1 Month | 5 Min To Metro | Cash Payme... | Al Jaddaf | 3 | 1,523 sqft |
AED 3,299,999
2,167 AED/sqft
|
Ascentya Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | High ROI | Waterfront Living | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 334 sqft |
AED 826,000
2,473 AED/sqft
|
Aldahr Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
LIMITED OFFER | EXCLUSIVE DISCOUNT | BURJ KHALIFA VIEW | Q2... | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 699 sqft |
AED 1,295,000
1,852 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Panoramic Skyline | Burj Khalifa | Dubai Frame | Al Jaddaf | 3 | 1,523 sqft |
AED 3,304,999
2,170 AED/sqft
|
DRE Homes Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Elegant 1BR Apartment | Prime Location | High ROI | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 870 sqft |
AED 1,474,999
1,696 AED/sqft
|
Oia Properties - Sale
|
+8 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | Binghatti Cullinan | Multiple Views |... | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 669 sqft |
AED 1,315,000
1,967 AED/sqft
|
Helis International Mortg...
|
+15 listings |
|
|
LUXURY COMMUNITY | WATER FRONT | HIGH EXPECTED ROI | ALMOST... | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,323 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
1,814 AED/sqft
|
Asgard Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
BURJ KHALIFA VIEW_READY SOON_ 5MIN TO DOWNTOWN | Al Jaddaf | 3 | 1,716 sqft |
AED 3,299,000
1,922 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Book Now-Futuristic Living with Exceptional Returns – View B... | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,290 sqft |
AED 2,203,748
1,709 AED/sqft
|
Elite Prime Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Smart Home | Luxury Living | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 873 sqft |
AED 1,375,000
1,575 AED/sqft
|
Krunal Panchal Properties
|
— |
|
|
Elegant Spaces | Active Living | Modern Conveniences | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,191 sqft |
AED 1,900,492
1,596 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+16 listings |
|
|
Modern Design | Cozy Space | Best Value | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 388 sqft |
AED 787,719
2,031 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
ELEGANT 2BR | PRIME LOCATION | HIGH ROI | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,260 sqft |
AED 2,067,974
1,641 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Easy Access to Al Khail Road - 5 Minutes to City Centre - 5%... | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 729 sqft |
AED 1,244,934
1,709 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
AMAZING VIEW FOR 2BR | Burj & Dubai Frame Views | Binghatti... | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,082 sqft |
AED 2,190,000
2,024 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Unique Layout | High Floor | Prime Location | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 435 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
2,759 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
3 MIN AWAY FROM NEW DOWNTOWN || 7 MIN AWAY FROM DOWNTOWN AND... | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 729 sqft |
AED 1,362,000
1,870 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+53 listings |
|
|
Below Market Price | Creek Views 3 Off-Plan Opportunity | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 728 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,991 AED/sqft
|
Trunest Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Front Marina View | 2 Bedroom Apartment | Binghatti Starligh... | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,191 sqft |
AED 2,030,000
1,705 AED/sqft
|
Alshayeb for Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
READY NOW | HIGH RENTAL | WATERFRONT LIVING | MORTGAGE | CLI... | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 903 sqft |
AED 1,671,000
1,851 AED/sqft
|
First Location Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Enjoy luxury living with the most beautiful view FOR Studio... | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 334 sqft |
AED 765,000
2,293 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 1BR | Prime Unit at Binghatti Cullinan | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 669 sqft |
AED 1,402,999
2,099 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Modern Apartment | Prime Location | Ideal Investment | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,411 sqft |
AED 2,612,498
1,851 AED/sqft
|
Orla Properties
|
+1 listings |