| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | Prime Location | High ROI Exclusive Cash... | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,289 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
1,474 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Azizi Adeba | Zero-Risk Entry in a Locked Area | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,322 sqft |
AED 1,999,999
1,513 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
high ROI / prime location / high quality / amazing layout /... | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 630 sqft |
AED 1,125,000
1,785 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal - RAMADAN Offer - Creek View | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,315 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,369 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Elevated Living | Overlooking Green Spaces | Q1 2026 | Al Jaddaf | 3 | 1,603 sqft |
AED 3,105,748
1,938 AED/sqft
|
Elite Prime Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Azizi Aliyah Residence | City View | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 1,315 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,027 AED/sqft
|
Hogar Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
CREEKVIEW_5MINS BURJ KHALIFA_METRO_5%DP_FURNISHED | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,064 sqft |
AED 1,665,188
1,565 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
— |
|
|
CREEK VIEW_ASK 10%DP_LUXURY FINISHING_SECURE DISCOUNT NOW | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,064 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,504 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Waterfront Living | Luxury Property | High ROI | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 873 sqft |
AED 1,475,999
1,691 AED/sqft
|
Excel Properties
|
+9 listings |
|
|
CANCELLATION UNIT_CHEAPEST PRICE_BOOK NOW _ ROI14% | Al Jaddaf | 3 | 1,647 sqft |
AED 1,818,777
1,104 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Mortgage 20YRSS_50% Capital Growth_Hand Over Soon | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,460 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
2,055 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Handover Soon | Luxury Living | 2 BR Apt | High ROI | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,459 sqft |
AED 2,252,249
1,544 AED/sqft
|
Creative Homes Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Amenity View I Discounted Cash Price I Prime Location | Al Jaddaf | 3 | 1,600 sqft |
AED 2,924,999
1,828 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+19 listings |
|
|
Premium Living | Sleek Interior | Hot Deal | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 748 sqft |
AED 1,385,559
1,852 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | Creek Views III | Multiple City Views... | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 736 sqft |
AED 1,797,000
2,440 AED/sqft
|
Phantom House Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Al Jaddaf Metro | Luxury Interior | High ROI | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 690 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
2,174 AED/sqft
|
Nawi Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
BINGHATTI CULLINAN | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 371 sqft |
AED 819,999
2,211 AED/sqft
|
Zephyr Homes for Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
RELIABLE PURCHASE PLAN | CONNECTED URBAN LOCATION | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,366 sqft |
AED 1,720,000
1,259 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Pool View 1BR | Furnished Apartment | Creek Views III, Al Ja... | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 733 sqft |
AED 1,812,000
2,473 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Waterfront Living| NEAR METRO| ROI 12%| Flexible payment pla... | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,371 sqft |
AED 2,122,360
1,548 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Cash Offer_Rare Opportunity_0 Commission_10%ROI | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,366 sqft |
AED 1,809,000
1,324 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | 10%RO I Handover2026 | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,289 sqft |
AED 2,101,248
1,630 AED/sqft
|
Elite Prime Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Ready to move in 20 days | 10% ROI | High floor | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 782 sqft |
AED 1,355,000
1,733 AED/sqft
|
Helis International Mortg...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Sunlit Serenity | Open Living | Curated Elegance | Al Jaddaf | 3 | 1,523 sqft |
AED 3,334,999
2,190 AED/sqft
|
Rhem Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Binghatti Cullinan | Burj & Skyline View | A... | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,000 sqft |
AED 2,308,999
2,309 AED/sqft
|
Elite Merit Real Estate
|
— |