| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Burj Khalifa Views | Prime Al Jaddaf | Smart Investment | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,259 sqft |
AED 2,040,000
1,620 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | Binghatti Cullinan | Skyline & Pool Vi... | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 754 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,856 AED/sqft
|
Phantom House Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
luxury 1 bed / high quality / canal view / high ROI / ready... | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 880 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,590 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Al Jaddaf | Prime Location Property | Binghatti | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 754 sqft |
AED 1,439,999
1,910 AED/sqft
|
Excel Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
10% Discount - Lowest Price - Hagh ROI - Prime Location | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 736 sqft |
AED 1,699,000
2,307 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Smart Layout | Stylish Living | Good ROI | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 727 sqft |
AED 1,362,059
1,874 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+22 listings |
|
|
Rare Opportunity _ Cash Offer_0 Commission _10%ROI | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,190 sqft |
AED 1,809,000
1,520 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
BEST PRICE | LUXURY LIVING | INVESTOR DEAL | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 447 sqft |
AED 980,000
2,194 AED/sqft
|
SNH Properties
|
— |
|
|
Ramadan offer\ 25k discount for Emirati\ready soon | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,372 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,604 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
2 Bedroom | Binghatti Ghost | Burj & Skyline Views | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,290 sqft |
AED 2,747,998
2,131 AED/sqft
|
Mifrah Properties
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | Luxury Studio | Handover Soon | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 436 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
2,408 AED/sqft
|
Binayah Properties
|
— |
|
|
Binghatti Ivory | Elegant 1 Bedroom Apartment | Spacious Bal... | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 785 sqft |
AED 1,724,999
2,196 AED/sqft
|
Prop Ally Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Prime Location Property | High Demand | Fast Moving | Al Jaddaf | 3 | 1,600 sqft |
AED 2,924,000
1,827 AED/sqft
|
Helis International Mortg...
|
+19 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished 1BR | Partial Creek Harbor View | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 795 sqft |
AED 1,260,188
1,585 AED/sqft
|
Harbor Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
5%DP_LOWEST PRICE IN MARKET_DISCOUNT_CURRENT PRICE | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 744 sqft |
AED 1,176,185
1,581 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
— |
|
|
Elegant 1BR | Street & Amenity View | Prime Living | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 873 sqft |
AED 1,386,499
1,587 AED/sqft
|
Al Ruwad Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Largest Layout | Corner Unit | Handover Q1 2026 | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 1,369 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,059 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
PRIME LOCATION I SMART INVESTMENT I LUXURY LIVING | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,190 sqft |
AED 1,895,322
1,593 AED/sqft
|
Shamloo Real Estate
|
+35 listings |
|
|
Strong Rental Demand | World-Class Amenities | Premium Finis... | Al Jaddaf | 3 | 1,523 sqft |
AED 3,160,000
2,074 AED/sqft
|
Bluefin Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
FREEHOLD | SMART HOME | PRIME LOCATION | Burj View | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,315 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,521 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Spacious | Good ROI | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,340 sqft |
AED 1,990,000
1,485 AED/sqft
|
Upstate Properties
|
— |
|
|
DISTRESS DEAL READY TO MOVE READY TO MOVE AL JADDAF AREA | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,366 sqft |
AED 1,999,000
1,463 AED/sqft
|
First Location Real Estat...
|
+34 listings |
|
|
Best Price in Al Jaddaf | 1BR Studio @ 1.25M | Handover Q2 2... | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 729 sqft |
AED 1,365,819
1,875 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+56 listings |
|
|
NEAR METRO- BURJ KHALEFA VEIW- 4%DLD WAIVER -HIGH ROI | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 330 sqft |
AED 757,100
2,292 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Binghatti Starlight | Marina & Skyline Views | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,366 sqft |
AED 2,130,000
1,559 AED/sqft
|
Alshayeb for Real Estate
|
+4 listings |