| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
High-Rise 2BR | Binghatti Starlight | Marina & Downtown View... | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,372 sqft |
AED 2,142,000
1,561 AED/sqft
|
Alshayeb for Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Art District Luxury | Sculptural Architecture | Binghatti's... | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 690 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
2,029 AED/sqft
|
Mieyar For Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Mortgage Option | Prime LOcation | Handover Soon | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,287 sqft |
AED 2,190,000
1,702 AED/sqft
|
Bluefin Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Luxury Apartments | Prime Central Location | High ROI Potent... | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 669 sqft |
AED 1,315,999
1,968 AED/sqft
|
Grandeur Homes Real Estat...
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Brand New Off-Plan 1 BHK | Binghatti Starlight | Investor De... | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 737 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
2,035 AED/sqft
|
Hermas Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | Iconic Design | Nearby Al-Jaddaf Metro | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 804 sqft |
AED 1,599,999
1,990 AED/sqft
|
Friends Real Estate Broke...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Apartment | Stylish | Landmark Views | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,082 sqft |
AED 2,324,999
2,149 AED/sqft
|
Urban Town Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Family Home | World-Class Amenities | Premium Finishes | Al Jaddaf | 3 | 1,523 sqft |
AED 3,101,999
2,037 AED/sqft
|
Binghatti Developers
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Cash Discount I High ROI I Handover 2026 | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,190 sqft |
AED 1,895,000
1,592 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+35 listings |
|
|
Premium 3BHK | Burj Khalifa View | Close to Handover | No Co... | Al Jaddaf | 3 | 1,523 sqft |
AED 3,058,999
2,009 AED/sqft
|
Ethos Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Just Listed l Luxury 1BR l Montage by Key Mavens | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 620 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
2,177 AED/sqft
|
Binayah Properties
|
— |
|
|
Brand New 2 BR // Sea & Marina View // Fully Furnished // Ke... | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,302 sqft |
AED 4,900,000
3,764 AED/sqft
|
Seedmap Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
THE ASCENDANT ARCHITECTURAL GHOST | NEAR-TERM HANDOVER | HIG... | Al Jaddaf | 3 | 1,602 sqft |
AED 2,934,749
1,832 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Spacious Layout | Fully Furnished | Prime Location | Al Jaddaf | 3 | 1,522 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,511 AED/sqft
|
Boville Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Binghatti Cullinan | Multiple Views | Pool &... | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,000 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
2,200 AED/sqft
|
Phantom House Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High-ROI | Investor Choice | 2 Mins to Metro | 10 Mins to Do... | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 649 sqft |
AED 1,090,000
1,679 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Living | Water View | Completion Q1 2026 | Al Jaddaf | 3 | 3,416 sqft |
AED 25,000,000
7,318 AED/sqft
|
Binayah Properties
|
— |
|
|
PRIME LOCATION / PAYMENT PLAN / HIGH ROI | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 744 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,478 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Fields Real Estat...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Mortgage Option On Handover | Ready Soon | Best Price | Al Jaddaf | 3 | 1,903 sqft |
AED 3,599,999
1,892 AED/sqft
|
Bluefin Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
BURJ KHALIFA VIEW_READY SOON_ 5MIN TO DOWNTOWN | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,103 sqft |
AED 2,155,000
1,953 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Step into Elegance -Discount-Luxury -High ROI-Call | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,260 sqft |
AED 2,050,000
1,627 AED/sqft
|
Asgard Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
LIMITED TIME OFFER | NEAR HANDOVER | SMART HOME | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,082 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,848 AED/sqft
|
Horton Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Ramadan Offer-Fast Dev-1st Home Buyer-P. M-FREE-DM- | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 748 sqft |
AED 1,382,739
1,849 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Skyline Elegance | Premium 2BR | Top Location | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,290 sqft |
AED 2,231,248
1,730 AED/sqft
|
Rhem Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | Binghatti Cullinan | Burj & Skyline Vi... | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 669 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,870 AED/sqft
|
Uphunt Properties
|
+3 listings |