| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED | VACANT NOW | NEGOTIABLE | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 893 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,680 AED/sqft
|
T V G Realtors Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
20/80 Payment Plan | Fully Fitted Kitchen | Skyline View | Al Jaddaf | 3 | 1,523 sqft |
AED 3,101,999
2,036 AED/sqft
|
Titanstone Realty Real Es...
|
+15 listings |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Binghatti Starlight | Marina & Downtown View... | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,372 sqft |
AED 2,137,000
1,558 AED/sqft
|
Alshayeb for Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Furnished 1 BR | Creek Views | Vacant | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 580 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
2,414 AED/sqft
|
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | Binghatti Cullinan | Burj & Skyline Vi... | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 754 sqft |
AED 1,475,000
1,956 AED/sqft
|
Alshayeb for Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Burj View 1BR | Binghatti Cullinan | Downtown Skyline Views | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 870 sqft |
AED 1,475,000
1,696 AED/sqft
|
Alshayeb for Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Amazing View | Vacant | Fully Furnished | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 621 sqft |
AED 1,530,000
2,464 AED/sqft
|
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
1BR | Burj & Downtown View | Furnished Apartment | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 732 sqft |
AED 1,469,999
2,007 AED/sqft
|
Alshayeb for Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ready soon-BURJ KHALIFA view-Mortgage-large internal area-ca... | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,373 sqft |
AED 2,080,000
1,515 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Marina & Creek Views | Binghatti Starlight | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,372 sqft |
AED 2,157,000
1,572 AED/sqft
|
Alshayeb for Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
1BR Apartment | Burj & Skyline View | Binghatti Cullinan Al... | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 672 sqft |
AED 1,402,999
2,088 AED/sqft
|
Alshayeb for Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Fully Furnished | Investment Opportunity | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 777 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,480 AED/sqft
|
Colliers International -...
|
— |
|
|
HIGH FLOOR | FULLY FURNISHED | BURJ VIEW | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 477 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,781 AED/sqft
|
Intrust Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
HIGH FLOOR-OPEN VIEW- CLOSE TO METRO - BEST PRICE | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 766 sqft |
AED 1,375,000
1,795 AED/sqft
|
Domestic Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ready to Move | Burj Khalifa, Dubai Frame Views | Mortgage E... | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,082 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,940 AED/sqft
|
Bricklink Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN / PRIME LOCATION / LIMITED | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 792 sqft |
AED 1,075,000
1,357 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Burj View | Fully Furnished | Ready to Move | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 793 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,702 AED/sqft
|
M I R A International - T...
|
— |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Binghatti Starlight | Downtown City & Pool V... | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,372 sqft |
AED 1,895,322
1,382 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Creek View | High ROI | High Floor | Al Jaddaf | 3 | 1,522 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
1,544 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
— |
|
|
Modern Style | Spacious Living | Investor Deal | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 767 sqft |
AED 1,323,519
1,725 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+13 listings |
|
|
No Commission | Premium Amenities | Special Discount for Cas... | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,063 sqft |
AED 1,495,000
1,406 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living | Prime Location | High ROI | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 753 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,992 AED/sqft
|
Sweven Realty
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Stylish Living | Bright Spaces | Community View | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 754 sqft |
AED 1,347,019
1,786 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+14 listings |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Binghatti Starlight | Marina & Downtown View... | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,366 sqft |
AED 2,120,000
1,552 AED/sqft
|
Alshayeb for Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Elegant Living | Modern Layout | Great Price | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 727 sqft |
AED 1,361,119
1,872 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+22 listings |