Properties

1,868 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Prime Investment Opportunity | Rented | negotiable
Apartments Ready Dubai Healthcare City Phase 2
Al Jaddaf Studio 400 sqft
AED 799,999
2,000 AED/sqft
Takween Aldar Real Estate
Ahmed Al-Kazweeny
+2 listings
TRUE LUXURY| PINNACLE IN JADDAF| WITHIN CITY
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Healthcare City Phase 2
Al Jaddaf 2 1,076 sqft
AED 2,469,999
2,295 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 8
Faizan Sheikh
Modern Studio | Great Investment | Hand Over Soon
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Healthcare City Phase 2
Al Jaddaf Studio 456 sqft
AED 1,150,000
2,522 AED/sqft
Prime Capital Real Estate
Jiezelle Claire Clem...
High Floor | Lowest Price | Motivated Seller
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Healthcare City Phase 2
Al Jaddaf 1 786 sqft
AED 1,300,000
1,654 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Abdelhamid Messaoudi
+4 listings
1BR Apartment|Burj Khalifa Views| Investment Deal| Q2 2027
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Cullinan
Al Jaddaf 1 873 sqft
AED 1,300,000
1,488 AED/sqft
Royal Sapphire Realty
Usama Afzal
+2 listings
High Floor I Panoramic Views I Handover Soon
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Healthcare City Phase 2
Al Jaddaf 3 1,897 sqft
AED 4,487,498
2,365 AED/sqft
Mifrah Properties
Robina Mushtaq
+2 listings
Burj Khalifa View | Luxury Layout | Prime Location
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Healthcare City Phase 2
Al Jaddaf 3 1,523 sqft
AED 3,120,799
2,049 AED/sqft
Newport Homes Real Estate
Rohan Durrani
+10 listings
GREAT OFFER - NEAR METRO - BEST DISCOUNT - HIGH ROI - CASH O...
Apartments Off-plan Azizi David
Al Jaddaf 1 630 sqft
AED 1,400,000
2,221 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Ahmed Adel
Apartments Off-plan Azizi David
Al Jaddaf Studio 334 sqft
AED 650,000
1,949 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Ahmed Adel
+5 listings
Best Investment For Hight Rental | Contemporary Luxury Livin...
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Healthcare City Phase 2
Al Jaddaf 2 1,372 sqft
AED 1,912,806
1,394 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Kareem Fayed
+10 listings
Burj Khalifa & Creek View | Investor Deal | High ROI 14% | C...
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Cullinan
Al Jaddaf 1 763 sqft
AED 1,200,000
1,572 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Moamen Karam
+2 listings
Almost Ready-cancelation last unit-Cash Exclusive price
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Healthcare City Phase 2
Al Jaddaf Studio 473 sqft
AED 950,000
2,009 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Fatma fatma
+1 listings
BURJ KHALIFA view| Handover 2027| 40%Capital Growth| Flexibl...
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Cullinan
Al Jaddaf 1 763 sqft
AED 1,200,000
1,573 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Majed Khalili
+3 listings
10 MINUTES FROM DOWNTOWN_BURJKHALIFA VIEW
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Healthcare City Phase 2
Al Jaddaf 3 1,603 sqft
AED 3,762,498
2,348 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Hassan Mohamed
High End Studio | Smart Investment | With Balcony
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Healthcare City Phase 2
Al Jaddaf Studio 348 sqft
AED 950,000
2,729 AED/sqft
On Plan Real Estate
Saeed Mohammad Tayye...
+1 listings
Special Discount for UAE Nationals | No Commission | Special...
Apartments Off-plan Azizi David
Al Jaddaf Studio 334 sqft
AED 740,000
2,218 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Ali Alhosary
+2 listings
Modern Studio | Great Investment | Handover Soon
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Healthcare City Phase 2
Al Jaddaf Studio 456 sqft
AED 1,150,000
2,524 AED/sqft
Prime Capital Real Estate
Jiezelle Claire Clem...
Tenanted | Balcony | Low Floor | High ROI
Apartments Ready Dubai Healthcare City Phase 2
Al Jaddaf Studio 444 sqft
AED 680,000
1,531 AED/sqft
Hemnet Properties
Majd Ahmed
Best Price, Largest Layout, Smart Home, Prime Area
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Healthcare City Phase 2
Al Jaddaf Studio 473 sqft
AED 1,075,000
2,273 AED/sqft
Brokerin Real Estate
Muhannad Ibrahem
10% D. P| HANDOVER Q1 2026| ROI 12%| NEAR METRO| 5 MIN TO DO...
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Healthcare City Phase 2
Al Jaddaf 2 1,371 sqft
AED 1,908,000
1,392 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Osama Samra
+10 listings
Big Balcony | Spacious 1BR Vacant | Unfurnished
Apartments Ready Binghatti Avenue
Al Jaddaf 1 708 sqft
AED 1,099,000
1,553 AED/sqft
On Plan Real Estate
Saeed Mohammad Tayye...
+6 listings
Hot Deal | Best Price | Handover Soon
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Healthcare City Phase 2
Al Jaddaf 3 1,645 sqft
AED 2,900,000
1,763 AED/sqft
Aile Properties
Safaa Ali Ahmad
+6 listings
10% D. P| Marina View| HANDOVER Q1 2026| HIGH ROI
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Healthcare City Phase 2
Al Jaddaf 2 1,371 sqft
AED 1,908,000
1,392 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Ayman Adel
+10 listings
Rented| High Floor| Partial Creek View| Exclusive
Apartments Ready Dubai Healthcare City Phase 2
Al Jaddaf Studio 435 sqft
AED 650,000
1,494 AED/sqft
A W G Properties
Asad Wahid
Great Location | Investment | Spacious
Apartments Ready Dubai Healthcare City Phase 2
Al Jaddaf 1 618 sqft
AED 1,174,999
1,901 AED/sqft
White & Co
James Wood