| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
High Floor | Burj Khalifa View | Furnished 1br | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 705 sqft |
AED 1,695,000
2,404 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 8
|
— |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Binghatti Ghost | Downtown City View | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 436 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
2,755 AED/sqft
|
Nahy Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Hot Offer | Stylish Home | Strong ROI | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 727 sqft |
AED 1,360,179
1,871 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+56 listings |
|
|
OPEN VIEW _NEAR METRO_HIGH FLOOR_BURJKHALIFA VIEW | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,411 sqft |
AED 2,612,498
1,851 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Creek View | Vacant | Modern Finishes | Al Jaddaf | 3 | 1,522 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,380 AED/sqft
|
Casa
|
— |
|
|
Marriott Branded | Vacant | Modern Amenities | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 429 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
2,331 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom | Creek ad City Views | Prime Location | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 707 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,839 AED/sqft
|
The Urban Nest Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished 1BR | Azizi Aliyah Residence | Dubai Healthc... | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 1,315 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,027 AED/sqft
|
Nahy Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Best Deal | High Floor | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 682 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
2,273 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 8
|
— |
|
|
NEW OFFER - SPECIAL DISCOUNT - BURJ KHALIFA - READY SOON | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 754 sqft |
AED 1,285,000
1,703 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
NEW OFFER - SPECIAL DISCOUNT - BURJ KHALIFA - READY SOON | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 727 sqft |
AED 1,280,000
1,761 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
NEW OFFER - SPECIAL DISCOUNT - BURJ KHALIFA - READY SOON | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 672 sqft |
AED 1,299,000
1,934 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
AED 1,305,000
1,795 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Duplex | Beautiful Sea and Burj View | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 2,012 sqft |
AED 8,550,000
4,250 AED/sqft
|
Magic People Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant Furnished 1 Bedroom Apartment Binghatti Avenue | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 706 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,700 AED/sqft
|
Pinnacles Real Estate Bro...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Park View Living | Brand New | Branded Residence | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 804 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
2,613 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Fully Furnished | Best layout | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 1,205 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
2,904 AED/sqft
|
Magic People Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Urgent Sale | Great Location | Prime Investment | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 709 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,692 AED/sqft
|
AIT Square Properties
|
— |
|
|
DLD Waiver Only 10% DP Distress Deal | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 869 sqft |
AED 1,320,000
1,519 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Freehold Plot | Residential and Retail Shops | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 23,469 sqft |
AED 57,000,000
2,429 AED/sqft
|
California Properties
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished Apartment | Elevated High-Floor | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 658 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,823 AED/sqft
|
Assets Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Burj Khalifa view High floor Rented | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 586 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
2,133 AED/sqft
|
Tamani Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Premium | Handover Q2 2026 | Accessible Location | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 388 sqft |
AED 850,000
2,190 AED/sqft
|
Osus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Full Park and Burj view | Luxury | Prime Location | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 802 sqft |
AED 2,415,000
3,011 AED/sqft
|
Tamani Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Binghatti Ghost Dubai | Luxury 2BR | 50/50 Payment | Ultra L... | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,316 sqft |
AED 2,511,248
1,909 AED/sqft
|
Yes Proptech Real Estate
|
— |