| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Burj & Skyline View | 1BR Apartment | Binghatti Cullinan Al... | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 727 sqft |
AED 1,449,999
1,994 AED/sqft
|
Alshayeb for Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Elegant Living | Modern Layout | Great Price | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 767 sqft |
AED 1,323,519
1,725 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+13 listings |
|
|
2 Bedroom Apartment | Furnished | Marina & Downtown Views |... | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,372 sqft |
AED 2,127,000
1,551 AED/sqft
|
Alshayeb for Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Refined Living | Modern Architecture | Prime Investment | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 371 sqft |
AED 770,799
2,079 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Cash offer | Move in after 2 Month | Semi-Furnished | Lowest... | Al Jaddaf | 3 | 1,600 sqft |
AED 2,920,000
1,825 AED/sqft
|
Alkhana Real Estate
|
+19 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | Binghatti Cullinan Al Jaddaf | Burj &... | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 672 sqft |
AED 1,322,579
1,969 AED/sqft
|
ULO Prime Real Estate
|
+20 listings |
|
|
Investor Opportunity | High Floor 1BR 1| Al Jaddaf | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 737 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,967 AED/sqft
|
Relyus Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Premium Finish | Stylish Studio | Binghatti Ghost | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 437 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
2,746 AED/sqft
|
Creative Homes Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3.1M OFFER | 20/80 Payment Plan | Fully Fitted Kitchen | Sky... | Al Jaddaf | 3 | 1,523 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
2,167 AED/sqft
|
Nara Properties
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Big Layout | High Growth | High Floor | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,177 sqft |
AED 1,480,000
1,257 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Marina View | 2 Bedroom Apartment | Furnished | Binghatti St... | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,366 sqft |
AED 2,135,000
1,563 AED/sqft
|
Alshayeb for Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Sleek Design | Bright Unit | Great Value | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 371 sqft |
AED 770,799
2,079 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Marina View 2BR | Binghatti Starlight | Corner Layout | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,389 sqft |
AED 2,122,000
1,528 AED/sqft
|
Alshayeb for Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Binghatti Starlight | Marina & Skyline Views | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,366 sqft |
AED 1,895,322
1,387 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Vacant on Transfer | Fully Furnished | Burj Views | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,098 sqft |
AED 2,125,000
1,935 AED/sqft
|
Nuvello Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Burj View 1BR | Binghatti Cullinan | Downtown Skyline Views | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 689 sqft |
AED 1,540,000
2,234 AED/sqft
|
Alshayeb for Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1BR Apartment | Binghatti Cullinan | Burj & Skyline Views | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 690 sqft |
AED 1,559,000
2,260 AED/sqft
|
Alshayeb for Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Modern Comfort | Spacious Layouts | High ROI | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 748 sqft |
AED 1,385,559
1,852 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Contemporary Living | Premium Feel | Best Offer | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 669 sqft |
AED 1,331,039
1,990 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Luxury Comfort | Rooftop Pool | Prime Al Jaddaf Location | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,366 sqft |
AED 2,016,300
1,476 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+22 listings |
|
|
Burj & Skyline View | 1BR Apartment | Furnished | Binghatti... | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 669 sqft |
AED 1,390,000
2,079 AED/sqft
|
Alshayeb for Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
GRAB THIS BEFORE ITS GONE|INVESTORS PICK|HIGH RETURNS | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 316 sqft |
AED 675,000
2,136 AED/sqft
|
Royal Place Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal Apartment | High ROI | Rented Unit | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 835 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,498 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
— |
|
|
Burj/Skyline View | HighFloor | Appliances | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 730 sqft |
AED 1,349,999
1,849 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High Floor Studio|Luxurious | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 436 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
2,755 AED/sqft
|
Royal Panorama Properties
|
+2 listings |