| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Elegant Living | Modern Layout | Great Price | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 727 sqft |
AED 1,361,119
1,872 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+22 listings |
|
|
Hot Deal | Prime location | Specious unit | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 1,071 sqft |
AED 1,380,000
1,288 AED/sqft
|
Masar Alameen Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Smart Home | Investment Opportunity | Prime Location | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,078 sqft |
AED 2,185,500
2,027 AED/sqft
|
Highway Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living | Partial Iconic Burj Khalifa View | High ROI | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,260 sqft |
AED 2,047,499
1,626 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Luxury 3BR | Burj Khalifa Views | Centrally Located | Al Jaddaf | 3 | 1,523 sqft |
AED 3,334,999
2,189 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2 Bedroom Apartment | Binghatti Ivory | Multiple Skyline Vie... | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,260 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,587 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Burj & Dubai Frame View | 2 Bedroom Apartment | Binghatti Pi... | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,082 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,940 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1BR Apartment | Burj & Skyline Views | Resort Amenities | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 690 sqft |
AED 1,499,999
2,175 AED/sqft
|
Alshayeb for Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Stunning 1BR | High-end Finishes | 50% DP on prime location | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 858 sqft |
AED 1,369,540
1,596 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
— |
|
|
Ramadan Offers - High Appreciation - Flexible Payment Plan -... | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 753 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,859 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Premium Living | High Rental Yield | Nearby Al-Jaddaf Metro | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 754 sqft |
AED 1,362,059
1,806 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+24 listings |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Smart living | Ideal for End-Users or Inves... | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 439 sqft |
AED 970,000
2,210 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
— |
|
|
Premium 2BR | Flexible Payment Plan | 20%DP | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,289 sqft |
AED 2,178,123
1,690 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Burj Khalifa Views | High ROI | Prime Location | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 895 sqft |
AED 1,962,719
2,193 AED/sqft
|
IOD Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Elite 3BR | Timeless Address | High ROI Potential | Al Jaddaf | 3 | 1,523 sqft |
AED 3,304,999
2,170 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Luxury 2BR | Iconic Views | Elite Living | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,191 sqft |
AED 1,908,764
1,603 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+34 listings |
|
|
4% DLD Waver | Smart Investment | Burj Khalifa View | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 689 sqft |
AED 1,443,839
2,096 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
4% DLD Waiver | Nearby Al-Jaddaf Metro | Burj Khalifa View | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 686 sqft |
AED 1,438,199
2,097 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
STUDIO | PRIME LOCATION | AL JADDAF | EASY PAYMENT PLAN 50/5... | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 334 sqft |
AED 826,000
2,473 AED/sqft
|
Aljawza Mortgage
|
+5 listings |
|
|
INVEST NOW | PRIME LOCATION | STRONG ROI FOR 2BR Apartment |... | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,260 sqft |
AED 2,174,024
1,725 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Touch | Spacious Rooms | Everyday Ease | Al Jaddaf | 3 | 1,603 sqft |
AED 2,934,749
1,831 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Urban Sophistication | Scenic Balconies | Vibrant Community | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,366 sqft |
AED 2,016,300
1,476 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+22 listings |
|
|
Smart Layout | Stylish Living | Good ROI | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 388 sqft |
AED 787,719
2,031 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Burj View 1BR | Binghatti Cullinan | Al Jaddaf Apartment | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 699 sqft |
AED 1,557,000
2,228 AED/sqft
|
Alshayeb for Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Ready Q1 2026 | Near Metro | Creek View | High ROI Opportuni... | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 472 sqft |
AED 744,000
1,575 AED/sqft
|
Aghosh Properties
|
— |