| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Binghatti Pinnacle, Dubai Healthcare City Phase 2, Al Jaddaf... | Al Jaddaf | 3 | 1,716 sqft |
AED 3,463,899
2,019 AED/sqft
|
ULO Prime Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Hot Deal | Smart Home | Investor Deal | Al Jaddaf | 3 | 1,523 sqft |
AED 3,102,000
2,037 AED/sqft
|
Highway Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Modern Design | Cozy Space | Best Value | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 388 sqft |
AED 787,719
2,031 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Elegant Living | Modern Layout | Great Price | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 727 sqft |
AED 1,362,999
1,875 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+22 listings |
|
|
Premium Living | Sleek Interior | Hot Deal | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 669 sqft |
AED 1,331,039
1,990 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+10 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | Binghatti Cullinan Al Jaddaf | Burj &... | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 763 sqft |
AED 1,586,908
2,079 AED/sqft
|
ULO Prime Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | Handover Soon | Prime Location | Al Jaddaf | 3 | 1,523 sqft |
AED 3,120,000
2,049 AED/sqft
|
Highway Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Elegant Living | Modern Layout | Great Price | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 770 sqft |
AED 1,586,908
2,061 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | Burj Khalifa View | Binghatti Cullinan | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 699 sqft |
AED 1,558,000
2,229 AED/sqft
|
Alshayeb for Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Burj & Skyline View | 1BR Apartment | Furnished | Binghatti... | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 729 sqft |
AED 1,345,000
1,846 AED/sqft
|
Alshayeb for Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
1BR Apartment | Burj & Skyline View | Binghatti Cullinan | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 729 sqft |
AED 1,345,000
1,846 AED/sqft
|
Alshayeb for Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Great Investment I Flexible Payment Plan I High ROI | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,366 sqft |
AED 1,997,500
1,462 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
+32 listings |
|
|
Smart Layout | Stylish Living | Good ROI | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 727 sqft |
AED 1,362,999
1,875 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+22 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living | Smart Layout | Urban Comfort | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 727 sqft |
AED 1,361,119
1,872 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+22 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom | Apartment in Binghatti Cullinan | Burj & Skyline... | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 669 sqft |
AED 1,315,999
1,968 AED/sqft
|
ULO Prime Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Flexible Payment Plan | Ramadan Offer | Investor Deal | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,315 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,672 AED/sqft
|
Highway Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Almost Ready-VIP ONLY-7 MINS to BURJ KHALIFA-last units-MORG... | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,082 sqft |
AED 2,323,000
2,147 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Marina View | 2 Bedroom Apartment | Binghatti Starlight | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,372 sqft |
AED 2,152,000
1,569 AED/sqft
|
Alshayeb for Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Best Deal | Prime Location | Iconic Structure | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,366 sqft |
AED 1,992,800
1,459 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
+23 listings |
|
|
Contemporary Home | Elegant Interior | High ROI | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 770 sqft |
AED 1,586,908
2,061 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
10% DOWNPAYMENT _CREEK VIEW_ NEAR METRO- High ROI Location | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 657 sqft |
AED 960,000
1,462 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Full Cash | Prime Location | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,000 sqft |
AED 2,095,000
2,095 AED/sqft
|
Highway Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
THE ECOLOGICAL ARCHITECTURAL MASTERPIECE | SUPREME ROI POTEN... | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,411 sqft |
AED 2,037,749
1,444 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Urban Sophistication | Scenic Balconies | Vibrant Community | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,191 sqft |
AED 1,900,492
1,596 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+16 listings |
|
|
3BR Apartment | Binghatti Pinnacle | Burj Khalifa & Dubai Fr... | Al Jaddaf | 3 | 1,523 sqft |
AED 3,106,699
2,039 AED/sqft
|
ULO Prime Real Estate
|
+12 listings |