| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Ready soon-BURJ KHALIFA view-cash price offer-less price/SQ-... | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,519 sqft |
AED 2,094,000
1,379 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Elegant Living | Modern Layout | Great Price | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 669 sqft |
AED 1,331,039
1,990 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+10 listings |
|
|
HIGH FLOOR -POOL VIEW - READY SOON - 5 MIN TO DOWNTOWN | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,366 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,464 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+35 listings |
|
|
Flexible Payment Plan | Ramadan Offer | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 699 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,932 AED/sqft
|
Highway Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Invest with Binghatti | Luxury & Spacious | Gated Community... | Al Jaddaf | 3 | 1,600 sqft |
AED 2,924,999
1,828 AED/sqft
|
Titanstone Realty Real Es...
|
+19 listings |
|
|
LUXURY 1 BR / LIMITED OFFER / PREMIUM INVEST | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 873 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,432 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Fields Real Estat...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Luxury Lining in Al-Jaddaf | Burj & Skyline Views | Close to... | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 729 sqft |
AED 1,244,934
1,708 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,366 sqft |
AED 1,988,100
1,455 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
+20 listings |
|
|
10% Down Payment | Semi-Furnished | Water Front apartment | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 333 sqft |
AED 720,000
2,162 AED/sqft
|
Alkhana Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ready in Month-VIP ONLY-Pay only 30%-ask for Discount-7 MINS... | Al Jaddaf | 3 | 1,602 sqft |
AED 3,190,000
1,991 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Genuine Resale / Luxury Living / Modern Apartment | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 452 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
2,655 AED/sqft
|
M&K Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Binghatti Starlight – Live Among the Stars | High ROI | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 447 sqft |
AED 857,280
1,918 AED/sqft
|
Bricklink Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Elegant Living at Binghatti Ivory | Al Jaddaf, Dubai | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,260 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,587 AED/sqft
|
Skymakers Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Modern Design | Cozy Space | Best Value | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 767 sqft |
AED 1,323,519
1,725 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+13 listings |
|
|
NEW OFFER - NEAR METRO - NEAR DEWA - HIGH ROI - CASH OFFER | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 330 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,970 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Modern | Prime Location | Spacious Layout | Best Price | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 754 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
2,255 AED/sqft
|
Element & Partners Proper...
|
— |
|
|
Almost Ready-Next to metro-VIP ONLY-7 MINS to BURJ KHALIFA-P... | Al Jaddaf | 3 | 1,523 sqft |
AED 3,330,000
2,186 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Azizi David | Marina & Skyline View | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 350 sqft |
AED 728,000
2,078 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Modern Living | Sleek Design | Great Value | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 699 sqft |
AED 1,463,579
2,094 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Luxury Finish | Bright Unit | High Demand | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 388 sqft |
AED 787,719
2,031 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Urban Lifestyle | Premium Finish | Best Deal | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 371 sqft |
AED 770,799
2,079 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Premium Living | Thoughtful Design | Ideal Location | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 388 sqft |
AED 787,719
2,031 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Cash Discounts | 2 Bedrooms | Close to Handover | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,318 sqft |
AED 2,376,499
1,803 AED/sqft
|
Excel Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Elegant Living at Binghatti Ivory | Al Jaddaf, Dubai | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 785 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,655 AED/sqft
|
Skymakers Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Luxury Urban Living | Close to Metro | High Rental Yield | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 473 sqft |
AED 748,000
1,581 AED/sqft
|
Aghosh Properties
|
— |