| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Rare Opportunity / 10% ROI / Under Market Price / Fully Furn... | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 744 sqft |
AED 1,130,000
1,519 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Best Investment | Premium Location | High Demand | Al Jaddaf | 3 | 2,452 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
1,264 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
— |
|
|
No Commission | Premium Amenities | Special Discount for Cas... | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 791 sqft |
AED 1,075,000
1,359 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
PRIME LOCATION | FURNISHED | HIGH ROI | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 863 sqft |
AED 1,499,000
1,737 AED/sqft
|
Osac Properties
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Studio | Prime Location | High Floor | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 528 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
2,179 AED/sqft
|
Time Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Mega Project-In Prime locatio-Resdential + commerical. | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 270,214 sqft |
AED 500,000,000
1,850 AED/sqft
|
RZR Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1 Bedroom Off Plan | Binghatti Luxury Projects | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 669 sqft |
AED 1,360,909
2,034 AED/sqft
|
Excel Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Luxury Living | Call Now | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 436 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
2,410 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxurious | Modern | Top-tier Amenities | Al Jaddaf | 3 | 1,897 sqft |
AED 3,285,749
1,732 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Great Investment | Handover Soon | Al Jaddaf | Al Jaddaf | 3 | 1,523 sqft |
AED 3,299,999
2,167 AED/sqft
|
Habitas Homes
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Ready Soon| Dubai Frame View | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,082 sqft |
AED 2,394,999
2,213 AED/sqft
|
Habitas Homes
|
— |
|
|
Branded Residence |Full Downtown and Skyline Views | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,926 sqft |
AED 7,500,000
3,894 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Luxury Residences | Chic Studio | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 455 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
2,420 AED/sqft
|
Homes & Beyond Real Estat...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Elegant Living | Smart Investment | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 727 sqft |
AED 1,362,059
1,874 AED/sqft
|
Oia Properties - Sale
|
+56 listings |
|
|
Luxury Apartment | Ivory by Binghatti Great Price | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 753 sqft |
AED 1,433,249
1,904 AED/sqft
|
Oia Properties - Sale
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Promotion End of Year Investor Deal Negotiable | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 474 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,477 AED/sqft
|
Famzo Vision Properties
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | Amazing Deal | Binghatti Ivory | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,260 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
2,143 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
BURJ KHALIFA VIEW | FULLY FURNISHED | HUGE 1BED | BURJ KHALI... | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 841 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,843 AED/sqft
|
My Income Expert Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | Spacious 2BR | Binghatti Starlight | Best Pr... | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,372 sqft |
AED 2,044,500
1,490 AED/sqft
|
Helis International Mortg...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Elegant and Spacious | Furnished | High Floor | Al Jaddaf | 3 | 3,417 sqft |
AED 29,000,000
8,486 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
BURJ KHALIFA VIEW_READY SOON_ 5MIN TO DOWNTOWN | Al Jaddaf | 3 | 1,716 sqft |
AED 3,460,000
2,016 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
30/70 PAYMENT PLAN | BREATHTAKING VIEW | 1% MONTHLY | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,323 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,209 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Premium | Handover Q2 2026 | Accessible Location | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 388 sqft |
AED 800,000
2,062 AED/sqft
|
Osus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
FIRST TIME BUYER DISCOUNT | MULTIPLE UNITS | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,190 sqft |
AED 1,854,996
1,559 AED/sqft
|
Horton Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Panaromic View | Near Handover | Easy Payment | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,082 sqft |
AED 2,255,249
2,084 AED/sqft
|
18 Bricks Real Estate - E...
|
+2 listings |