Properties

1,868 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Ramadan Offers | Close Metro| High Roi
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Cullinan
Al Jaddaf 1 729 sqft
AED 1,448,999
1,989 AED/sqft
Viona Properties
Salim Menikh
+12 listings
Ramadan Offer-Fast Dev-1st Home Buyer-P. M-FREE-DM-
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Cullinan
Al Jaddaf Studio 379 sqft
AED 824,000
2,174 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Safae Haouar
+1 listings
Elegant Living | Modern Layout | Great Price
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Cullinan
Al Jaddaf 1 669 sqft
AED 1,331,039
1,990 AED/sqft
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
Mosab Al Halaby
+10 listings
Ready Soon | Only 30% Now | 70% Bank Finance
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Healthcare City Phase 2
Al Jaddaf 2 1,078 sqft
AED 2,100,000
1,948 AED/sqft
Provident Real Estate
Abeera Shaikh
+2 listings
10MIN TO DWTN_12%ROI_30%CAPITAL APP_100%DLD WAVIER
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Cullinan
Al Jaddaf 1 767 sqft
AED 1,301,655
1,697 AED/sqft
Edge Point Global Propert...
Mohamed Abdelrahman...
Modern layout | Prime Location | Handover soon
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Healthcare City Phase 2
Al Jaddaf 1 843 sqft
AED 1,650,000
1,957 AED/sqft
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
Rahul Jhunjhunwala
Brand New | Move-In Ready Soon | Call Now
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Healthcare City Phase 2
Al Jaddaf Studio 448 sqft
AED 1,050,000
2,344 AED/sqft
Alarfeen Real Estate
Muhammad Ashraf
+1 listings
Prime Location | Top Developer | Modern Layout
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Healthcare City Phase 2
Al Jaddaf 2 1,103 sqft
AED 2,204,300
1,998 AED/sqft
Creative Homes Real Estat...
Mahendra Bhagchandan...
+3 listings
Furnished | High ROI | investor deal | Marina & Skyline View
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Healthcare City Phase 2
Al Jaddaf 2 1,459 sqft
AED 1,980,000
1,357 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Elsayed Barakat
+2 listings
Burj Khalifa View_NEW OFFER_LUXURY LIVING_NEAR HANDOVER
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Cullinan
Al Jaddaf 2 1,017 sqft
AED 1,740,000
1,712 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Mohamed Yassin
Stunning Sea View | High Floor | Vacant Now
Apartments Ready Dubai Healthcare City Phase 2
Al Jaddaf 2 1,301 sqft
AED 5,200,000
3,997 AED/sqft
Dacha Real Estate
Irina Feldman
+1 listings
Spacious 1BR | Fully Furnished | Skyline Views | Vacant
Apartments Ready Dubai Healthcare City Phase 2
Al Jaddaf 1 1,305 sqft
AED 1,750,000
1,341 AED/sqft
Jamoka Properties
Hind Shriki
High Floor | HIGH ROI | Accessible Location
Apartments Off-plan Boutique 23
Al Jaddaf 2 781 sqft
AED 1,399,999
1,792 AED/sqft
Osac Properties
Mohamed Babiker
PRIME LOCATION | GENUINE RESALE | HIGH ROI
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Healthcare City Phase 2
Al Jaddaf Studio 450 sqft
AED 970,000
2,155 AED/sqft
Visionary Real Estate
Amina Hameed
Ready soon-VIP ONLY-cash exclusive price-limited time offer-...
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Healthcare City Phase 2
Al Jaddaf 2 1,190 sqft
AED 1,750,000
1,471 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Fatma fatma
+3 listings
READY SOON - 5 MIN TO BURJ KHALIFA - MORTGAGE - DECEMBER OFF...
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Healthcare City Phase 2
Al Jaddaf 3 1,903 sqft
AED 3,000,000
1,576 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Ahmed Adel
Modern Kitchen | Semi-Furnished | Near Handover
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Healthcare City Phase 2
Al Jaddaf Studio 436 sqft
AED 800,000
1,835 AED/sqft
Mountain Gate Real Estate
Haytham Al Habashi
High ROI Investment | Prime Central Location
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Healthcare City Phase 2
Al Jaddaf 3 1,523 sqft
AED 3,101,999
2,036 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
Elena Gerasimchik
+15 listings
Luxury Waterfront Living | Upto 15% ROI | Flexible Payment P...
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Cullinan
Al Jaddaf 1 729 sqft
AED 1,241,882
1,705 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Kareem Fayed
+11 listings
EID Offer-Fast Dev-1st Home Buyer-P. M-FREE-DM NOW
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Healthcare City Phase 2
Al Jaddaf 2 1,260 sqft
AED 2,000,000
1,587 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Safae Haouar
+5 listings
Ready soon-VIP clients-BURJ KHALIFA view-4% DLD WAVIER-MORGI...
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Healthcare City Phase 2
Al Jaddaf 3 1,603 sqft
AED 2,900,000
1,809 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Fatma fatma
+12 listings
High Floor | Creek View | Ready Soon
Apartments Off-plan Boutique 23
Al Jaddaf 1 487 sqft
AED 1,050,000
2,156 AED/sqft
D AND B Properties
Halima Khoumassi
+1 listings
Special Discount - Mortgage Buyer - Ready In 2 Months - Down...
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Healthcare City Phase 2
Al Jaddaf 3 1,648 sqft
AED 2,900,000
1,760 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Eslam Nour
+5 listings
Smart Home I Stylish Interior I Prime Location
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Healthcare City Phase 2
Al Jaddaf 2 1,190 sqft
AED 1,895,322
1,593 AED/sqft
Range International Prope...
Charul Chauhan
+35 listings
FREEHOLD | SMART HOME | BURJ KHALIFA VIEW | SPECIAL DISCOUNT
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Cullinan
Al Jaddaf 1 669 sqft
AED 1,244,000
1,860 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Elsayed Barakat
+3 listings