Properties

1,868 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
PRACTICAL BUYING OPTION | MODERN EVERYDAY COMFORT
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Healthcare City Phase 2
Al Jaddaf 2 1,082 sqft
AED 1,849,990
1,709 AED/sqft
Stability Properties
Mohammad Adnan Emanh
+1 listings
Best Offer _10% Savings_ Best Area _Luxury Living _High Inve...
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Healthcare City Phase 2
Al Jaddaf 2 1,372 sqft
AED 1,850,000
1,348 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Abdullah Alkais
+5 listings
Burj Khalifa View | 4% DLD Waiver | Nearby Al-Jaddaf Metro
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Cullinan
Al Jaddaf 1 699 sqft
AED 1,200,000
1,717 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Abdulazim Mohamed
+2 listings
Burj Khalifa | Dubai Frame Views I Spacious Layout
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Healthcare City Phase 2
Al Jaddaf 3 1,523 sqft
AED 3,134,899
2,058 AED/sqft
DRE Homes Real Estate
Qurat UL Ain
+5 listings
High-Return Investment Backed by Stunning Views
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Healthcare City Phase 2
Al Jaddaf Studio 446 sqft
AED 1,100,000
2,467 AED/sqft
House and Hedges Real Est...
Naeem Aftab
+2 listings
READY AFTER 2 MONTH _ ZERO COMMISSION _ EARN RAMADAN OFFER _...
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Healthcare City Phase 2
Al Jaddaf Studio 368 sqft
AED 900,000
2,446 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Abdullah Alkais
+4 listings
1BHK Investment | 4% DLD Waiver | HO Q3 2027
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Cullinan
Al Jaddaf 1 767 sqft
AED 1,323,519
1,725 AED/sqft
Country Home Real Estate...
Harrison Chiabi Wooh
+20 listings
Special Discount for UAE Nationals | No Commission | Special...
Apartments Off-plan Azizi Leily
Al Jaddaf Studio 330 sqft
AED 728,000
2,207 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Ali Alhosary
+4 listings
ready after 2 months | prime location | investor deal | high...
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Healthcare City Phase 2
Al Jaddaf Studio 349 sqft
AED 780,000
2,234 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Elsayed Essameldin
Prime Location | High ROI | Close to Completion
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Healthcare City Phase 2
Al Jaddaf Studio 528 sqft
AED 1,100,000
2,083 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Farzona Atabekova
+1 listings
Last Unit / Ready After 2 Month / Burj Khalifa / 85% bank fi...
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Healthcare City Phase 2
Al Jaddaf 2 1,082 sqft
AED 2,000,000
1,848 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Abdullah Alkais
+7 listings
DEMANDED LOCATION| SPACIOUS LAYOUT| HIGH ROI
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Healthcare City Phase 2
Al Jaddaf Studio 448 sqft
AED 879,990
1,964 AED/sqft
Yoho Properties
Stephanie Waswa
+3 listings
Only 120K Down Payment | Best Prices in Healthcare phase 2 |...
Apartments Off-plan Azizi David
Al Jaddaf 1 630 sqft
AED 1,125,000
1,785 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Alaa Shadi Yousef
+3 listings
Only 200K Down Payment | Best Prices in Healthcare phase 2 |...
Apartments Off-plan Azizi David
Al Jaddaf 2 1,300 sqft
AED 1,800,000
1,384 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Alaa Shadi Yousef
+2 listings
Invest 7 MINS to BURJ KHALIFA-ROI 120K/year-cash price offer...
Apartments Off-plan Azizi David
Al Jaddaf Studio 334 sqft
AED 650,000
1,946 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Fatma fatma
+7 listings
Burj khalifa view | Luxury 1bhk | Flexible PP | ROI %12 | Fu...
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Cullinan
Al Jaddaf 1 754 sqft
AED 1,150,000
1,525 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Moamen Karam
+2 listings
1BR_Furnished_Investor Deal_Freehold_Premium Waterfront Life...
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Cullinan
Al Jaddaf 1 733 sqft
AED 1,378,000
1,880 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Ruth Ann Samson
+10 listings
High Floor | Water Views | High ROI | Near Metro
Apartments Off-plan Boutique 23
Al Jaddaf 2 767 sqft
AED 1,540,000
2,008 AED/sqft
Luxury Hub Properties
George Baker
+1 listings
Hot Deal | Opportunity For Investor | Smart Home
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Healthcare City Phase 2
Al Jaddaf Studio 436 sqft
AED 1,000,000
2,296 AED/sqft
The Royal Nest
Islam Farag
+1 listings
LUXURY URBAN RESIDENCE | BALANCED MODERN COMFORT
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Cullinan
Al Jaddaf 1 690 sqft
AED 1,240,000
1,797 AED/sqft
Stability Properties
Yanal Fouad Aldawra
+4 listings
CONTEMPORARY LIFESTYLE LIVING | SMART DESIGN SPACES
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Cullinan
Al Jaddaf 1 699 sqft
AED 1,020,000
1,459 AED/sqft
Stability Properties
Yanal Fouad Aldawra
Cheapest Price | Opportunity Deal | Furnished
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Healthcare City Phase 2
Al Jaddaf Studio 454 sqft
AED 1,000,000
2,203 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Mohamad Molham Estan...
+2 listings
April Offer | 0% Commission | Ready Unit | Exclusive Deal |...
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Healthcare City Phase 2
Al Jaddaf 3 1,648 sqft
AED 2,900,000
1,760 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Dina Jasim
+6 listings
Easy Access to Al Khail Road - 5 Minutes to City Centre - 5%...
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Healthcare City Phase 2
Al Jaddaf 3 1,751 sqft
AED 2,899,999
1,656 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Kareem Fayed
+1 listings
Premium Fully Furnished | Al Khail Road View
Apartments Off-plan J188
Al Jaddaf 2 1,064 sqft
AED 1,596,188
1,500 AED/sqft
Harbor Real Estate
Marah Farran
+6 listings