Properties

1,868 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Near to Metro – Exclusive Smart Home with Burj Khalifa View
Apartments Ready Binghatti Creek
Al Jaddaf 3 2,051 sqft
AED 2,750,000
1,341 AED/sqft
Swiss Invictus Property &...
Thomas Lukas Furrer
+1 listings
10 YEARS GOLDEN VISA - FULLY FURNISHED - 1 YEAR FREE SERVICE...
Penthouses Off-plan Dubai Healthcare City Phase 2
Al Jaddaf 3 1,604 sqft
AED 3,200,000
1,995 AED/sqft
Rush Hour Real Estate
Nikolai Khairullin
+8 listings
Luxury Flat | Full Park and Creek Views| Spacious
Apartments Ready Dubai Healthcare City Phase 2
Al Jaddaf Studio 804 sqft
AED 2,250,000
2,799 AED/sqft
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
Inoka Diddeniya
+2 listings
Ready soon-BURJ KHALIFA view-VIP ONLY-Pay only- 30%-Ask excl...
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Healthcare City Phase 2
Al Jaddaf 2 1,370 sqft
AED 2,070,000
1,511 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Fatma fatma
+3 listings
Handover 2027/40%Capital Growth/Bur j& Creek View
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Cullinan
Al Jaddaf 1 733 sqft
AED 1,250,000
1,705 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Martin Fahim
+11 listings
Special Discount for UAE Nationals | No Commission | Special...
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Healthcare City Phase 2
Al Jaddaf 2 1,319 sqft
AED 2,100,000
1,592 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Ali Alhosary
+1 listings
No Commission \ 1BR | Burj & Skyline View | Furnished | Pool...
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Cullinan
Al Jaddaf 1 729 sqft
AED 1,244,934
1,709 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Ali Alhosary
+11 listings
ALMOST READY - MORTGAGE - BURJ KHALIFA - LIMITED UNITS
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Healthcare City Phase 2
Al Jaddaf 2 1,082 sqft
AED 2,150,000
1,987 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Ahmed Adel
DREAM DEAL _ LUXURY&TRANQUILITY_ DON'T MISS DISCOUNT
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Cullinan
Al Jaddaf 1 729 sqft
AED 1,300,000
1,784 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Abdalla Zakaria
+4 listings
Cheapest Price Per Sqft | Flexible Payment Plan | High Deman...
Apartments Off-plan J188
Al Jaddaf 1 791 sqft
AED 1,120,000
1,415 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Shrouk Nasr Elshamy
Apartments Off-plan J188
Al Jaddaf 2 1,064 sqft
AED 1,520,000
1,429 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Shrouk Nasr Elshamy
+1 listings
Apartments Off-plan J188
Al Jaddaf 2 1,064 sqft
AED 1,490,000
1,400 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Shrouk Nasr Elshamy
+3 listings
LUXURY LIVING_NEAR HANDOVER_Near by Al-Jaddaf Metro_Full Cas...
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Cullinan
Al Jaddaf 1 729 sqft
AED 1,270,000
1,742 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Mohamed Yassin
+3 listings
Last Unit / Ready After 2 Month / Burj Khalifa View / 85% ba...
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Healthcare City Phase 2
Al Jaddaf 3 1,523 sqft
AED 3,049,999
2,003 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Abdullah Alkais
+3 listings
Duplex | Very Spacious | Large Terrace
Apartments Ready Binghatti Avenue
Al Jaddaf 3 2,071 sqft
AED 2,395,000
1,157 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 2
Adeb Farea
1BR with Burj Khalifa View | Binghatti Cullinan | Prime City...
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Cullinan
Al Jaddaf 1 690 sqft
AED 1,466,399
2,125 AED/sqft
Legacy Hills Real Estate
Mohamed Galal
FULLY FURNISHED | PRIME LOCATION | BALCONY
Apartments Ready Dubai Healthcare City Phase 2
Al Jaddaf Studio 444 sqft
AED 750,000
1,691 AED/sqft
Classic Properties Real E...
Marlyn Arellano
NEW OFFER - NEAR METRO - NEAR DEWA - HIGH ROI - CASH OFFER
Apartments Off-plan Azizi David
Al Jaddaf Studio 330 sqft
AED 660,000
2,000 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Ahmed Adel
+2 listings
URBAN LUXURY LIVING | RELAXATION AND LEISURE
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Cullinan
Al Jaddaf 1 690 sqft
AED 1,240,000
1,797 AED/sqft
Stability Properties
Yanal Fouad Aldawra
+4 listings
ALMOST Ready-VIP clients only-MORGISH PP-4% DLD WAVIER-limit...
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Healthcare City Phase 2
Al Jaddaf 3 1,603 sqft
AED 2,800,000
1,747 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Fatma fatma
CASH DEAL / Luxury Waterfront Living / HIGH ROI / Burj Khali...
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Cullinan
Al Jaddaf 1 729 sqft
AED 1,241,882
1,705 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Abdullah Alkais
+12 listings
Cancelation Unit_Handover soon__Burj Khalifa View_4 %DLD Wai...
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Healthcare City Phase 2
Al Jaddaf 2 1,290 sqft
AED 1,660,000
1,287 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Mohamed Yassin
+1 listings
Almost Ready-7 MINS to BURJ KHALIFA-cash price-4% DLD WAVIER...
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Healthcare City Phase 2
Al Jaddaf 2 1,287 sqft
AED 1,700,000
1,321 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Fatma fatma
Spacious Unit | Vacant on Transfer | Highfloor
Apartments Ready Binghatti Gateway
Al Jaddaf 1 831 sqft
AED 974,999
1,173 AED/sqft
Osac Properties
Mohamed Babiker
THE LUXURY _ REAL PRICE _ ASK FOR OFFER _ ASK P. P
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Cullinan
Al Jaddaf 1 699 sqft
AED 1,420,000
2,032 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Abdalla Zakaria
+1 listings