| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Spacious 3BR | Binghatti Ghost | Family Luxury Living | Excl... | Al Jaddaf | 3 | 1,648 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
1,760 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | High Floor | 1 Bedroom | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 767 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,630 AED/sqft
|
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Almost Ready-VIP ONLY-next to metro-7 MINS to BURJ KHALIFA-P... | Al Jaddaf | 3 | 1,716 sqft |
AED 3,460,000
2,016 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Almost Ready-next to metro-last unit-Pay only 20%-Mortgage-E... | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,103 sqft |
AED 1,974,000
1,790 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1BR_Furnished_Freehold_Premium Location_Luxury | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 873 sqft |
AED 1,412,000
1,616 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
STRATEGIC LOC/READY Q1 2026/HIGH DEMAND/UNMISSABLE | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 447 sqft |
AED 880,000
1,969 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Spacious | Well maintained | High ROI Potential | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 809 sqft |
AED 1,230,000
1,520 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
Creek Views | High ROI | Vacant On Transfer | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 757 sqft |
AED 1,599,000
2,112 AED/sqft
|
Osac Properties
|
— |
|
|
Ready soon-BURJ KHALIFA view-VIP clients-cash exclusive offe... | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,372 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
1,276 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
CASH OFFER // HIGH ROI // PREMIUM INVEST | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 729 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,715 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Fields Real Estat...
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Handover 2027/40%Capital Growth/Bur j& Creek View | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 672 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,786 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
FAST DEAL//LOVELY LIFESTYLE//BEST AMENTIES//SUPERB | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 748 sqft |
AED 1,340,000
1,791 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+39 listings |
|
|
No Commission \ Burj View 1BR | Binghatti Cullinan | Pool &... | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 699 sqft |
AED 2,045,280
2,925 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
GET THE BEST PRICE!AMAZING HOME//COZY AND STYLISH // ASK FOR... | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 727 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,788 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN // LUXURY LIVING | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,063 sqft |
AED 1,596,000
1,501 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Fields Real Estat...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Premium 2BR | Binghatti Ghost | Spacious Layout | Exclusive... | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,290 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,629 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Creek View | Last Unit | Investor Deal | Gated Community | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 772 sqft |
AED 1,527,000
1,977 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Investment | Next to the metro | 10% DP |1600 aed/ sqft | 50... | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,064 sqft |
AED 1,730,188
1,626 AED/sqft
|
Amazon Real Estate Broker
|
— |
|
|
FOR SALE One Bedroom Corner with Pool View Discover refined... | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 912 sqft |
AED 1,390,000
1,524 AED/sqft
|
Al Maqsad Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Special Discount |Delivery 2027 |Burj View/15%ROI | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 727 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,788 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Elegant Interior | Great Value | Sleek Design | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 364 sqft |
AED 689,000
1,893 AED/sqft
|
800homes Real Estate Brok...
|
— |
|
|
SPACIOUS STUDIO | BURJ KHALIFA VIEW | FULLY FURNISHED | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 454 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
2,754 AED/sqft
|
Taher Sharif Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Don’t Miss The Launching Prices | Cash Buyers Discount | Mul... | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 669 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,496 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Burj Khalifa I Dubai Frame Views | Spacious Layout | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,078 sqft |
AED 2,185,499
2,027 AED/sqft
|
DRE Homes Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Almost Ready-VIP ONLY-Pay only 30% and 70% on Handover-ask e... | Al Jaddaf | 3 | 1,523 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
2,035 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+8 listings |