| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Modern 1BR Apartment with 2 Bathrooms for Sale in Binghatti... | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 689 sqft |
AED 1,076,000
1,561 AED/sqft
|
Legacy Hills Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Almost Ready-VIP clients only-MORGISH PP- exclusive discount | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,260 sqft |
AED 1,860,112
1,476 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Rental Yield | Waterfront Apartments | Central Dubai Lo... | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 330 sqft |
AED 660,000
2,000 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
High rental demand, near to the Metro, High capital apprecia... | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 733 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,638 AED/sqft
|
Amazon Real Estate Broker
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern 1BR Apartment with 2 Bathrooms for Sale in Binghatti... | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 699 sqft |
AED 1,089,000
1,557 AED/sqft
|
Legacy Hills Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Last High-Floor 1BR in Binghatti Cullinan | Open View | Main... | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 729 sqft |
AED 1,013,000
1,391 AED/sqft
|
Legacy Hills Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Multiple Layouts Option to Fit Your Need | Branded | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 754 sqft |
AED 1,345,000
1,784 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+40 listings |
|
|
Ready soon-BURJ KHALIFA view-Exclusive cash price-limited ti... | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,366 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,244 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Urban Lifestyle | Premium Finish | Best Deal | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 699 sqft |
AED 1,463,579
2,093 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
More ROI With Waterfront Investment | 5 Minutes From Downtow... | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 333 sqft |
AED 615,000
1,844 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Creek View | Investor Deal | Prime Location | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 666 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,802 AED/sqft
|
Jamoka Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Contemporary Home | Elegant Interior | High ROI | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 672 sqft |
AED 1,317,879
1,961 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+17 listings |
|
|
Urban Lifestyle | Premium Finish | Best Deal | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 770 sqft |
AED 1,586,908
2,061 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished 1-Bedroom Apartment with Balcony in Azizi Al... | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 732 sqft |
AED 1,030,000
1,407 AED/sqft
|
Kez Realty
|
— |
|
|
Handover 2027 | 4% DLD Waiver | Near Metro | ROI | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 767 sqft |
AED 1,323,519
1,725 AED/sqft
|
Rekaz Al Dar Properties
|
+20 listings |
|
|
Mortgage On Handover | Near DWTN | Premium Finishes | Al Jaddaf | 3 | 1,523 sqft |
AED 3,290,000
2,160 AED/sqft
|
Bluefin Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Marina & Downtown Views_lavish life_affordable deal | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 333 sqft |
AED 790,000
2,369 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Marina & Downtown Views_lavish life_affordable deal | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 861 sqft |
AED 1,420,000
1,650 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Marina & Downtown Views_lavish life_affordable deal | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,300 sqft |
AED 2,020,000
1,553 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1BR Apartment in Binghatti Cullinan | 875 Sq. ft | Main Stre... | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 873 sqft |
AED 1,051,000
1,203 AED/sqft
|
Legacy Hills Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
URGENT SALE | 2BR DUPLEX APARTMENT | GREAT DEAL | MODERN DES... | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 2,438 sqft |
AED 7,900,000
3,240 AED/sqft
|
Tuimaada Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Premium Features | Spacious Interiors | Best Deal | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 620 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
2,419 AED/sqft
|
Brokerin Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Furnished | Premium Features | Downtown View | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 621 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
2,013 AED/sqft
|
The Royal Nest
|
— |
|
|
Live Luxury Today | Smart Investment, Strong Returns FOR 1BR... | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 729 sqft |
AED 1,365,819
1,875 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+53 listings |
|
|
AED 1,365,819
1,875 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+53 listings |