| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Prime 1BR in Binghatti Cullinan | 876 Sq. ft | Main Street &... | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 870 sqft |
AED 1,386,000
1,593 AED/sqft
|
Legacy Hills Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Rare 1BR Apartment in Binghatti Cullinan | 690 Sq. ft | Burj... | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 686 sqft |
AED 1,438,000
2,096 AED/sqft
|
Legacy Hills Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Spacious & Luxury | Prime Location | Investor Deal | Ready t... | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,366 sqft |
AED 2,006,000
1,468 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+34 listings |
|
|
2 Bedroom Apartment | Binghatti Ivory Al Jaddaf | Main Road... | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,260 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,429 AED/sqft
|
Helis International Mortg...
|
— |
|
|
Ultra-Luxury Living at Binghatti Cullinan | Minutes from Bur... | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 754 sqft |
AED 1,434,999
1,902 AED/sqft
|
Nova Eternity Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
LOW ENTRY•CREEK & BURJ VIEWS•UPPER SKY•METRO STEPS | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,064 sqft |
AED 1,590,000
1,494 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Ready to move | High ROI | Best price | 7 mins to downtown |... | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,066 sqft |
AED 2,060,000
1,932 AED/sqft
|
Amazon Real Estate Broker
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Cash Buyer | Best Deal | Al Khail Road View | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,190 sqft |
AED 1,895,322
1,593 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Swap Re...
|
+35 listings |
|
|
Luxury Studio | Cash Discounts | ROI14% | Pool view | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 330 sqft |
AED 728,000
2,207 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
High floor | Semi Furnished | Great Investment | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 447 sqft |
AED 1,090,000
2,438 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Only 80K Down Payment | Best Prices in Healthcare phase 2 |... | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 657 sqft |
AED 955,000
1,454 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living at the Best Price | Unmissable Investment Oppo... | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,076 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,952 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
30% OFF | Lowest price in Inventory | Waterfront living | Ca... | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 732 sqft |
AED 1,010,000
1,380 AED/sqft
|
Alkhana Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Stylish 1BR Apartment with 2 Bathrooms for Sale in Binghatti... | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 699 sqft |
AED 1,089,000
1,557 AED/sqft
|
Legacy Hills Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
READY AND FULLY FURNISHED | PARK VIEW | HIGH FLOOR | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 1,204 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
2,741 AED/sqft
|
Seven Spaces Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Living | Modern Design | Prime Investment | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 447 sqft |
AED 980,000
2,192 AED/sqft
|
Insta Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
FURNISHED | BIG BALCONY | GARDEN VIEW | 7.5% ROI | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 834 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,439 AED/sqft
|
I M J Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Skyline View | Spacious | Vacant on Transfer | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 691 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
2,027 AED/sqft
|
Jamoka Properties
|
— |
|
|
Creek View | Luxurious Life-Style | Lowest Price | Al Jaddaf | 3 | 2,064 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
1,938 AED/sqft
|
Bluefin Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1BR Apartment with 2 Bathrooms for Sale in Binghatti Cullina... | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 699 sqft |
AED 1,089,000
1,557 AED/sqft
|
Legacy Hills Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
World-Class Amenities | Premium Finishes | 20% Down Payment | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,082 sqft |
AED 2,318,000
2,142 AED/sqft
|
Bluefin Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
LIMITED UNITS | PRIME LOCATION | HIGH DEMAND | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 754 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,658 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Fields Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1BR Ready Unit | Best Value | Luxury Living | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 733 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,705 AED/sqft
|
On Plan Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury & Spacious | DLD waiver | Investor Deal | Prime Locat... | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 699 sqft |
AED 1,467,000
2,098 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Corner Unit | High Floor | Burj Khalifa & Canal Views | Al Jaddaf | 3 | 1,523 sqft |
AED 2,537,980
1,666 AED/sqft
|
Solitaire Crest Propertie...
|
— |