| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Smart Luxury Investment | High ROI | 5 Min to Burj Khalifa |... | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 669 sqft |
AED 1,270,000
1,898 AED/sqft
|
Bluefin Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Natural light | Hotel Services | Largest Layout | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 1,205 sqft |
AED 3,450,000
2,863 AED/sqft
|
Phoenix Homes Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Great Investment | Best Deal | Amazing Views | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 799 sqft |
AED 2,228,000
2,788 AED/sqft
|
Tuimaada Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
4% DLD WAVIER_NEAR HANDOVER_Near by Al-Jaddaf Metro_Full Cas... | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 754 sqft |
AED 1,270,000
1,684 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Canal View | Tenanted | High ROI | Prime Location | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 433 sqft |
AED 920,000
2,125 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Studio Apartment | Binghatti Cullinan | Burj & Downtown View... | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 380 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,976 AED/sqft
|
Helis International Mortg...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
2 Mins To The Metro | 10Mins To Burj Khalifa | High Roi | Li... | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 334 sqft |
AED 740,000
2,216 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Furnished | Luxury Spacious | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 1,205 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
2,490 AED/sqft
|
Luxbridge International R...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
70/30 Payment Plan I Multiple Units I High ROI | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 457 sqft |
AED 817,800
1,789 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury Creekside Living & Skyline Views | 12% | Al Jadaf | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 744 sqft |
AED 1,115,682
1,500 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Burj Skyline | Natural Light | Super High Demand | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,345 sqft |
AED 5,700,000
4,237 AED/sqft
|
Phoenix Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Last 1BR Apartment with 2 Bathrooms for Sale in Binghatti Cu... | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 699 sqft |
AED 1,089,000
1,557 AED/sqft
|
Legacy Hills Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Binghatti Ivory | Canal & Skyline View | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,459 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,508 AED/sqft
|
Helis International Mortg...
|
— |
|
|
NEW OFFER - SPECIAL DISCOUNT - BURJ KHALIFA - READY SOON | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 372 sqft |
AED 756,000
2,032 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Ready To Move | Amenities View | Spacious Layout | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 808 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,486 AED/sqft
|
fam Properties - Branch 3...
|
— |
|
|
Premium | Handover Q2 2026 | Accessible Location | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 388 sqft |
AED 850,000
2,190 AED/sqft
|
Osus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Full Park and Burj view | Luxury | Prime Location | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 802 sqft |
AED 2,415,000
3,011 AED/sqft
|
Tamani Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Binghatti Ghost Dubai | Luxury 2BR | 50/50 Payment | Ultra L... | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,316 sqft |
AED 2,511,248
1,909 AED/sqft
|
Yes Proptech Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant 1BR | Stunning Burj Khalifa View | Prime Location | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 621 sqft |
AED 1,175,000
1,892 AED/sqft
|
Vierra Property
|
— |
|
|
Binghatti Ghost Dubai | Luxury 3BR | 70/30 Payment | Prime L... | Al Jaddaf | 3 | 1,648 sqft |
AED 3,341,498
2,028 AED/sqft
|
Yes Proptech Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Smart Home | Fully Upgraded | Near Metro | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 704 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,563 AED/sqft
|
Casa
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished Apartment | Elevated High-Floor | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 658 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,823 AED/sqft
|
Assets Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Burj Khalifa view High floor Rented | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 586 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
2,133 AED/sqft
|
Tamani Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Park View Living | Brand New | Branded Residence | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 804 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
2,613 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Fully Furnished | Best layout | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 1,205 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
2,904 AED/sqft
|
Magic People Real Estate
|
+1 listings |