Properties

1,868 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Royal Elegance | 20% DP | Smart Living
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Healthcare City Phase 2
Al Jaddaf 2 1,366 sqft
AED 1,997,500
1,462 AED/sqft
Real Tree Properties
Nour Eddin Belal Kha...
+35 listings
Strong Rental Yield | Modern 2BR | Full Cash Offer
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Healthcare City Phase 2
Al Jaddaf 2 1,371 sqft
AED 2,013,480
1,469 AED/sqft
Real Tree Properties
Rana Anees
+27 listings
NO Commission | Full Cash Offer | Smart Investment
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Healthcare City Phase 2
Al Jaddaf 2 1,371 sqft
AED 2,027,580
1,479 AED/sqft
Real Tree Properties
Syed Muttahir Fatmi
+15 listings
Refined Urban Living | High ROI | 50% Discount
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Healthcare City Phase 2
Al Jaddaf 2 1,372 sqft
AED 2,143,700
1,562 AED/sqft
Real Tree Properties
Nour Eddin Belal Kha...
+14 listings
Stunning 2BR | Flexible Payment Plan | High ROI
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Healthcare City Phase 2
Al Jaddaf 2 1,372 sqft
AED 2,097,140
1,529 AED/sqft
Real Tree Properties
Nour Eddin Belal Kha...
+4 listings
2BR Luxury Living | Flexible Payment | Discount Price
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Healthcare City Phase 2
Al Jaddaf 2 1,190 sqft
AED 1,904,628
1,601 AED/sqft
Real Tree Properties
Nour Eddin Belal Kha...
+34 listings
Contemporary Style | Vibrant Living | 50% Discount
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Healthcare City Phase 2
Al Jaddaf 2 1,372 sqft
AED 2,119,450
1,545 AED/sqft
Real Tree Properties
Muhammad Shuja
+11 listings
PRIME LOCATION / EASY PAYMENT PLAN / FURNISHED
Apartments Off-plan J188
Al Jaddaf 1 791 sqft
AED 1,196,000
1,512 AED/sqft
Elysian Fields Real Estat...
Amr Afify
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Healthcare City Phase 2
Al Jaddaf 2 1,190 sqft
AED 1,895,322
1,593 AED/sqft
The Noble Club Real Estat...
Loussiné Gevorkian
+33 listings
Premium 2BR | Investors- Focused | Discount Price
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Healthcare City Phase 2
Al Jaddaf 2 1,366 sqft
AED 2,016,300
1,476 AED/sqft
Real Tree Properties
Muhammad Shuja
+27 listings
Best Deal | Prime Location | Iconic Structure
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Healthcare City Phase 2
Al Jaddaf 2 1,191 sqft
AED 1,900,492
1,596 AED/sqft
The Noble Club Real Estat...
Loussiné Gevorkian
+32 listings
Modern Comfort | Spacious Layout | Investor Deal
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Cullinan
Al Jaddaf 1 729 sqft
AED 1,365,819
1,873 AED/sqft
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
Mosab Al Halaby
+22 listings
Great Investment I Flexible Payment Plan I High ROI
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Healthcare City Phase 2
Al Jaddaf 2 1,366 sqft
AED 1,983,400
1,452 AED/sqft
The Noble Club Real Estat...
Loussiné Gevorkian
+17 listings
Invest Now | Best Deal | High ROI
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Healthcare City Phase 2
Al Jaddaf 2 1,191 sqft
AED 1,904,628
1,599 AED/sqft
The Noble Club Real Estat...
Loussiné Gevorkian
+32 listings
Ready this month-VIP clients only-cash exclusive price-ROI 1...
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Healthcare City Phase 2
Al Jaddaf Studio 473 sqft
AED 1,000,000
2,114 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Fatma fatma
+1 listings
Prime Location | Community View | Rented
Apartments Ready Dubai Healthcare City Phase 2
Al Jaddaf Studio 380 sqft
AED 699,999
1,842 AED/sqft
Eloquent Properties
Mohammed Khan
Waterfront 2-Bedroom |Unrivalled Views |Furnished
Apartments Ready Dubai Healthcare City Phase 2
Al Jaddaf 2 1,298 sqft
AED 5,200,000
4,006 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
Ashiq Kareem
+1 listings
READY to move NOW | HIGH RENTAL | WATERFRONT LIVING | MORTAT...
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Healthcare City Phase 2
Al Jaddaf 1 732 sqft
AED 1,623,000
2,217 AED/sqft
First Location Real Estat...
Abdelrahman A Hmaid
Hot Deal | Opportunity For Investor | Burj Khalifa View
Apartments Ready Dubai Healthcare City Phase 2
Al Jaddaf 1 586 sqft
AED 1,250,000
2,133 AED/sqft
The Royal Nest
Islam Farag
+2 listings
Stable Income Asset | High ROI Dubai Property
Apartments Ready Binghatti Creek
Al Jaddaf 3 1,925 sqft
AED 2,600,000
1,351 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
Elena Gerasimchik
+1 listings
Elegant Studio | Prime Location | High ROI Opportunity
Apartments Ready Dubai Healthcare City Phase 2
Al Jaddaf Studio 352 sqft
AED 845,000
2,399 AED/sqft
Vierra Property
Muhammad Asad Naeem
Fully Furnished | Large Layout | Ready to Move
Apartments Ready Dubai Healthcare City Phase 2
Al Jaddaf 1 1,234 sqft
AED 1,200,000
972 AED/sqft
Thrivestate Square Real E...
Hafiz Abdul Hadi Sha...
Investment Opportunity | Excellent ROI | Limited Stock
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Healthcare City Phase 2
Al Jaddaf 2 1,260 sqft
AED 2,088,000
1,658 AED/sqft
Helis International Mortg...
Mohammad Shami
+7 listings
Spacious 3BR Apartment with Amenity Views | Binghatti Ghost...
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Healthcare City Phase 2
Al Jaddaf 3 1,647 sqft
AED 3,080,999
1,871 AED/sqft
Legacy Hills Real Estate
Mohamed Galal
40/60 PAYMENT PLAN | HANDOVER SOON | PANORAMIC SEA VIEW
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Healthcare City Phase 2
Al Jaddaf 2 1,314 sqft
AED 1,600,000
1,218 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Amir Khan