| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Fully Furnished | Ready To Move | Spacious | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 621 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
2,255 AED/sqft
|
fam Properties - Branch 3...
|
— |
|
|
Waterfront Luxury | 7–9% ROI Al Jaddaf Dubai | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 323 sqft |
AED 820,000
2,538 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Furnished | City View | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 568 sqft |
AED 1,399,000
2,463 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Modern 1BR Apartment for Sale in Binghatti Cullinan Dubai 70... | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 699 sqft |
AED 1,089,000
1,558 AED/sqft
|
Legacy Hills Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Free Service Charge | High Floor | Burj View | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 447 sqft |
AED 1,090,000
2,438 AED/sqft
|
Rush Hour Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Premium | High ROI | Accessible Location | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 829 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
1,990 AED/sqft
|
Osus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Pool View | Spacious Layout | High ROI | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,372 sqft |
AED 1,999,380
1,458 AED/sqft
|
18 Bricks Real Estate
|
+35 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living - Discounted Price - High ROI - Call | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,411 sqft |
AED 1,998,000
1,416 AED/sqft
|
Asgard Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 2-Bedroom Apartment with Stunning Views for Sale in B... | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,109 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
1,713 AED/sqft
|
Top View Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1BR Below OP Stunning Creek View Fully Furnished | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 939 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
3,727 AED/sqft
|
Ako Capital Real Estate B...
|
— |
|
|
Creek View | High Floor | Prime Location | Al Jaddaf | 3 | 1,522 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
1,774 AED/sqft
|
Jamoka Properties
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Creekside Apartment | 5 Mins to Downtown Dubai | Smar... | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 727 sqft |
AED 1,362,999
1,874 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+55 listings |
|
|
Furnished | Spacious Studio | Genuine Resale | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 812 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
3,325 AED/sqft
|
Thrivestate Square Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Smart Luxury Investment | High ROI | 5 Min to Burj Khalifa | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 669 sqft |
AED 1,299,999
1,943 AED/sqft
|
Bluefin Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Prime location - Trusted Developer - High ROI - Brand | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,000 sqft |
AED 2,010,000
2,010 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
BURJ KHALIFA VIEW_READY SOON_ 5MIN TO DOWNTOWN | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,103 sqft |
AED 2,155,000
1,953 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Azizi Adeba | Buy Now or Accept You Missed It | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,322 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
1,626 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living | Fully Upgraded |Exclusive Listing | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 895 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,788 AED/sqft
|
Rocky Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | Binghatti Cullinan | Burj & Skyline Vi... | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 669 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,870 AED/sqft
|
Uphunt Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
LIMITED TIME OFFER | NEAR HANDOVER | SMART HOME | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,082 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,848 AED/sqft
|
Horton Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Ramadan Offer-Fast Dev-1st Home Buyer-P. M-FREE-DM- | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 748 sqft |
AED 1,382,739
1,849 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Skyline Elegance | Premium 2BR | Top Location | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,290 sqft |
AED 2,231,248
1,730 AED/sqft
|
Rhem Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living | Water View | Completion Q1 2026 | Al Jaddaf | 3 | 3,416 sqft |
AED 25,000,000
7,318 AED/sqft
|
Binayah Properties
|
— |
|
|
PRIME LOCATION / PAYMENT PLAN / HIGH ROI | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 744 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,478 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Fields Real Estat...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Mortgage Option On Handover | Ready Soon | Best Price | Al Jaddaf | 3 | 1,903 sqft |
AED 3,599,999
1,892 AED/sqft
|
Bluefin Real Estate
|
— |