| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Marriot Branded| Skyline Views| Premium Amenities| High ROI | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 735 sqft |
AED 1,599,999
2,177 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
FREEHOLD|SMART HOME|BURJ KHALIFA VIEW|SPECIAL DISC | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 672 sqft |
AED 1,370,000
2,039 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
BURJ KHALIFA VIEW_READY SOON_ 5MIN TO DOWNTOWN | Al Jaddaf | 3 | 1,523 sqft |
AED 3,030,000
1,989 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Big Layout | Q3 2026 | Payment plan | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 455 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
2,857 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Onyx 3
|
— |
|
|
2-Bedroom Apartment 1459 sq. ft | Main Road with Partial Bur... | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,459 sqft |
AED 2,252,249
1,544 AED/sqft
|
Legacy Hills Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2 Bed Ready To Move In 1 Months | 5 Min To Metro | Cash Paym... | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,289 sqft |
AED 2,337,498
1,813 AED/sqft
|
Ascentya Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Soon Handover| MODERN LIVING | NEARBY SCHOOLS | CASH OFFER | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,371 sqft |
AED 1,730,000
1,262 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Invest in Al Jaddaf | Modern Studio | Handover Q2 2027 | Bes... | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 372 sqft |
AED 770,799
2,073 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Open View of Downtown - Ready - 20 % Discount | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,366 sqft |
AED 1,805,000
1,321 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
ZERO COMMISSION _RAMADAN OFFER _HIGH ROI _JADDAF | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 731 sqft |
AED 1,186,000
1,622 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
— |
|
|
Modern functional homes | Interior designs that enhance usab... | Al Jaddaf | 3 | 1,897 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,212 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
HIGH ROI | DP 10% | ESAY Pp | MORTGAGE | LUXURY | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 727 sqft |
AED 1,799,000
2,475 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Elevate Your Lifestyle with Creek and Skyline Views | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,078 sqft |
AED 1,658,990
1,538 AED/sqft
|
Solitaire Crest Propertie...
|
— |
|
|
Ready To Move In 2 Months | 5 Min To Metro | Cash Payment Di... | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,190 sqft |
AED 2,021,800
1,699 AED/sqft
|
Ascentya Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Spacious 3 Bedroom | Affordable Price | Ready in 1 Month | O... | Al Jaddaf | 3 | 1,716 sqft |
AED 3,355,000
1,955 AED/sqft
|
First Location Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
3 Bed Ready To Move In 1 Months | 5 Min To Metro | Cash Paym... | Al Jaddaf | 3 | 1,602 sqft |
AED 3,219,373
2,010 AED/sqft
|
Ascentya Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNSIHED | COMMUNITY AND POOL VIEW | RENTED | RESALE... | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 364 sqft |
AED 710,000
1,950 AED/sqft
|
Properties Exchange Real...
|
— |
|
|
1 | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,287 sqft |
AED 1,949,000
1,514 AED/sqft
|
Helis International Mortg...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
BURJ KHALIFA VIEW_READY SOON_ 5MIN TO DOWNTOWN | Al Jaddaf | 3 | 1,716 sqft |
AED 3,299,000
1,922 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Prime Location | Investor Deals | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 706 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,558 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Big Layout _ 20 % Discount _ 0 Commission_10%ROI _cash | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,366 sqft |
AED 1,808,000
1,324 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Corner 3BR | Townhouse | Prime Central Location | Al Jaddaf | 3 | 3,091 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
1,035 AED/sqft
|
Stage Properties
|
— |
|
|
5%DP_LOWEST PRICE IN MARKET_DISCOUNT_CURRENT PRICE | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,064 sqft |
AED 1,631,885
1,534 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
— |
|
|
BEST View | Investor Deal | HIGH ROI | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 744 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,478 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Luxury Furnished with High Return Investment | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 864 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,389 AED/sqft
|
Thrivestate Square Real E...
|
— |