Properties

1,868 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Furnished | Great Investment | Land Mark View
Apartments Ready Binghatti Avenue
Al Jaddaf 1 671 sqft
AED 1,100,000
1,639 AED/sqft
The Royal Nest
Islam Farag
+1 listings
Waterfront Living • Prime Location • Smart Returns
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Healthcare City Phase 2
Al Jaddaf 1 727 sqft
AED 1,833,000
2,521 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Shenouda Samaan
+3 listings
Luxury Living | Prime location | Zabeel view
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Healthcare City Phase 2
Al Jaddaf 1 879 sqft
AED 1,659,999
1,889 AED/sqft
Fajar Realty Real Estate
Kiran Nadeem Khawaja
High ROI • Panoramic Views • Lifestyle Amenities
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Healthcare City Phase 2
Al Jaddaf 3 1,840 sqft
AED 3,700,000
2,011 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Shenouda Samaan
Offer For Limited time!- Luxury -Burj Khalifa View
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Healthcare City Phase 2
Al Jaddaf 2 1,289 sqft
AED 1,768,000
1,372 AED/sqft
Asgard Real Estate
Samar Arshad
High Floor Brand New Luxury Fully Furnished
Apartments Ready Dubai Healthcare City Phase 2
Al Jaddaf 1 1,205 sqft
AED 3,450,000
2,864 AED/sqft
Ako Capital Real Estate B...
Liam Grant Jeffrey
+2 listings
WATER FRONR _ BEST DEAL _BOOK NOW_ CHEAPEST UNIT
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Healthcare City Phase 2
Al Jaddaf 3 1,602 sqft
AED 2,399,000
1,497 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Abdalla Zakaria
Spacious Layout | Ready Soon | Special Promotional Price | I...
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Healthcare City Phase 2
Al Jaddaf 2 1,324 sqft
AED 2,150,000
1,624 AED/sqft
Pinnacle Prestige Propert...
Mansoor Khan
+1 listings
MORTGAGE_ 2 MIN TO METRO_ALMOST READY_SMART SYSTEM
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Healthcare City Phase 2
Al Jaddaf 3 1,523 sqft
AED 3,310,000
2,173 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Mina Fawzy
+13 listings
Furnished 2BR Apartment /Ramadan offer/Hight ROI
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Healthcare City Phase 2
Al Jaddaf 2 1,082 sqft
AED 2,237,000
2,067 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Abdalla Zakaria
+2 listings
Q1 2026 handover | ROI 15% | Investor Deal | Prime Location
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Healthcare City Phase 2
Al Jaddaf 3 1,648 sqft
AED 2,500,000
1,517 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Osama Samra
+1 listings
Close to Metro & Festival City Mall || 10 Mins from d3, DIFC...
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Healthcare City Phase 2
Al Jaddaf 2 1,287 sqft
AED 1,949,999
1,515 AED/sqft
Deal Point Properties
Rashi Saini
+6 listings
10%DP_CHEAPEST PRICE DEAL_9%ROI_15MINS TO DOWNTOWN
Apartments Off-plan Azizi David
Al Jaddaf Studio 334 sqft
AED 810,460
2,430 AED/sqft
Edge Point Global Propert...
Mohamed Abdelrahman...
Luxury 1BR | 1.25M Cash Offer | Close to Downtown | Save 12%...
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Cullinan
Al Jaddaf 1 733 sqft
AED 1,250,000
1,705 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Salaheldin Amr
+11 listings
Luxury | High floor | Rare layout | Perfect view
Apartments Ready Dubai Healthcare City Phase 2
Al Jaddaf 1 860 sqft
AED 1,900,000
2,209 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Dmitrii Vakhlov
Handover Soon|Prime Location|High Rental Rate Opp
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Healthcare City Phase 2
Al Jaddaf Studio 430 sqft
AED 900,000
2,093 AED/sqft
A1 Properties
Nadia Toli
+3 listings
10%ROI - Direct From Developer - Luxury Unit - Ready
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Healthcare City Phase 2
Al Jaddaf 2 1,372 sqft
AED 1,800,000
1,312 AED/sqft
Destinology Homes Real Es...
Milad Ibrahim Obiedo
+5 listings
Direct From Developer - Ready To Move In _Save 200k
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Healthcare City Phase 2
Al Jaddaf 2 1,366 sqft
AED 1,800,000
1,318 AED/sqft
Destinology Homes Real Es...
Milad Ibrahim Obiedo
+5 listings
Prime location - Brand - Trusted Developer - High ROI
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Cullinan
Al Jaddaf 2 1,000 sqft
AED 2,094,319
2,094 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Shenouda Samaan
+2 listings
5%DP_5 MIN TO BURJ KHALIFA_DIRECT ON CREEK_12% ROI
Apartments Off-plan J188
Al Jaddaf 1 744 sqft
AED 1,196,188
1,608 AED/sqft
Edge Point Global Propert...
Mohamed Abdelrahman...
+2 listings
5%DP_LOWEST PRICE IN MARKET_DISCOUNT_CURRENT PRICE
Apartments Off-plan J188
Al Jaddaf 1 791 sqft
AED 1,240,865
1,568 AED/sqft
Edge Point Global Propert...
Mohamed Abdelrahman...
1BR Apartment | Binghatti Starlight | Canal & Skyline Views
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Healthcare City Phase 2
Al Jaddaf 1 913 sqft
AED 1,450,000
1,589 AED/sqft
Al Bandar Real Estate
Navid Fateh
RAMADANOFFER_LOWEST PRICE_HIGH ROI_INVESTOR DEAL
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Healthcare City Phase 2
Al Jaddaf 1 736 sqft
AED 1,186,000
1,611 AED/sqft
Edge Point Global Propert...
Mohamed Abdelrahman...
Luxury 2BR Apartment in Binghatti Cullinan
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Cullinan
Al Jaddaf 2 1,017 sqft
AED 2,185,000
2,149 AED/sqft
Helis International Mortg...
Mohammad Shami
+1 listings
ACCESSIBLE COMFORT | HANDOVER SOON | SMART HOME
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Healthcare City Phase 2
Al Jaddaf 2 1,260 sqft
AED 2,651,249
2,104 AED/sqft
Jaxtox Real Estate
Ahmed Danyal
+1 listings