Properties

1,868 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Cash Offer_Rare Opportunity_0 Commission_10%ROI
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Healthcare City Phase 2
Al Jaddaf 2 1,366 sqft
AED 1,809,000
1,324 AED/sqft
Destinology Homes Real Es...
Milad Ibrahim Obiedo
+5 listings
Al Jaddaf Metro | Luxury Interior | High ROI
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Cullinan
Al Jaddaf 1 690 sqft
AED 1,500,000
2,174 AED/sqft
Nawi Properties
Mohamed Hashim
+4 listings
BINGHATTI CULLINAN
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Cullinan
Al Jaddaf Studio 371 sqft
AED 819,999
2,211 AED/sqft
Zephyr Homes for Real Est...
Sheryl Espejon
Premium Living | Sleek Interior | Hot Deal
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Cullinan
Al Jaddaf 1 748 sqft
AED 1,385,559
1,852 AED/sqft
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
Mosab Al Halaby
+1 listings
1 Bedroom Apartment | Creek Views III | Multiple City Views...
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Healthcare City Phase 2
Al Jaddaf 1 736 sqft
AED 1,797,000
2,440 AED/sqft
Phantom House Real Estate
MOHAMED AZZT AMEEN
+4 listings
Waterfront Living | Luxury Property | High ROI
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Cullinan
Al Jaddaf 1 873 sqft
AED 1,475,999
1,691 AED/sqft
Excel Properties
Ihssane Diazali
+9 listings
CANCELLATION UNIT_CHEAPEST PRICE_BOOK NOW _ ROI14%
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Healthcare City Phase 2
Al Jaddaf 3 1,647 sqft
AED 1,818,777
1,104 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Abdalla Zakaria
Mortgage 20YRSS_50% Capital Growth_Hand Over Soon
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Healthcare City Phase 2
Al Jaddaf 2 1,460 sqft
AED 3,000,000
2,055 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Hassan Mohamed
Amenity View I Discounted Cash Price I Prime Location
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Healthcare City Phase 2
Al Jaddaf 3 1,600 sqft
AED 2,924,999
1,828 AED/sqft
Lokhs Real Estate
Priscila Majorine
+19 listings
Handover Soon | Luxury Living | 2 BR Apt | High ROI
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Healthcare City Phase 2
Al Jaddaf 2 1,459 sqft
AED 2,252,249
1,544 AED/sqft
Creative Homes Real Estat...
Yogesh Khemani
+2 listings
Fully Furnished | Azizi Aliyah Residence | City View
Apartments Ready Dubai Healthcare City Phase 2
Al Jaddaf 1 1,315 sqft
AED 1,350,000
1,027 AED/sqft
Hogar Properties
Murad Khan
+1 listings
CREEKVIEW_5MINS BURJ KHALIFA_METRO_5%DP_FURNISHED
Apartments Off-plan J188
Al Jaddaf 2 1,064 sqft
AED 1,665,188
1,565 AED/sqft
Edge Point Global Propert...
Mohamed Abdelrahman...
CREEK VIEW_ASK 10%DP_LUXURY FINISHING_SECURE DISCOUNT NOW
Apartments Off-plan J188
Al Jaddaf 2 1,064 sqft
AED 1,600,000
1,504 AED/sqft
Kimit Real Estate
Yossif Hossam
+4 listings
high ROI / prime location / high quality / amazing layout /...
Apartments Off-plan Azizi David
Al Jaddaf 1 630 sqft
AED 1,125,000
1,785 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Elsayed Essameldin
+3 listings
Investor Deal - RAMADAN Offer - Creek View
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Healthcare City Phase 2
Al Jaddaf 2 1,315 sqft
AED 1,800,000
1,369 AED/sqft
Stanley Haven Properties
Moustafa Mamdouh
Elevated Living | Overlooking Green Spaces | Q1 2026
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Healthcare City Phase 2
Al Jaddaf 3 1,603 sqft
AED 3,105,748
1,938 AED/sqft
Elite Prime Real Estate
Omnia Naeef
+1 listings
NEAR DOWNTOWN DUBAI _LAST UNIT_ NEXT TO METRO
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Healthcare City Phase 2
Al Jaddaf 2 1,190 sqft
AED 1,875,000
1,575 AED/sqft
Edge Point Global Propert...
Ahmed Jamil Ali
+2 listings
Ready2026-Q12026 hand over -Burj View-
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Healthcare City Phase 2
Al Jaddaf 2 1,287 sqft
AED 2,459,998
1,912 AED/sqft
Elite Prime Real Estate
Omnia Naeef
+2 listings
READY IN 2 MONTHS_COZY LIVING_HIGH FLOOR_FOR VIP ONLY !!
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Healthcare City Phase 2
Al Jaddaf 2 1,068 sqft
AED 2,764,999
2,589 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Mina Fawzy
Burj Khalifa View | Prime Location | High ROI Exclusive Cash...
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Healthcare City Phase 2
Al Jaddaf 2 1,289 sqft
AED 1,900,000
1,474 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Ajith Pallath
+3 listings
Azizi Adeba | Zero-Risk Entry in a Locked Area
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Healthcare City Phase 2
Al Jaddaf 2 1,322 sqft
AED 1,999,999
1,513 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Abdelrahman Mahmoud
+1 listings
3 Bed Ready To Move In 1 Month | 5 Min To Metro | Cash Payme...
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Healthcare City Phase 2
Al Jaddaf 3 1,603 sqft
AED 3,198,123
1,995 AED/sqft
Ascentya Real Estate
Ahamed Seros
+6 listings
3BR Apartment | Binghatti Ghost | City & Landmark Views
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Healthcare City Phase 2
Al Jaddaf 3 1,603 sqft
AED 3,849,998
2,402 AED/sqft
Mifrah Properties
Robina Mushtaq
Move Fast | Profit Faster | DLD Waiver | Ramadan Deal
Apartments Off-plan Dubai Healthcare City Phase 2
Al Jaddaf 3 1,602 sqft
AED 2,742,000
1,712 AED/sqft
Kimit Real Estate
Mohamed Ibrahim
+2 listings
2BR Apartment | Azizi David, Al Jaddaf | Marina & Skyline Vi...
Apartments Off-plan Azizi David
Al Jaddaf 2 1,300 sqft
AED 2,083,480
1,602 AED/sqft
Earendel Real Estate
Neha Haswani