| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
PRIME LOCATION | Redefining Waterfront Luxury | Iconic Desig... | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 689 sqft |
AED 1,399,999
2,031 AED/sqft
|
Mieyar For Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN / PRIME LOCATION / LIMITED | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,063 sqft |
AED 1,590,000
1,496 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Fields Real Estat...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Exclusive 1BR | Cullinan | Limited Offer | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 690 sqft |
AED 1,499,999
2,175 AED/sqft
|
Oia Properties - Sale
|
+4 listings |
|
|
BEST PRICE | HIGH APPERITION | ROI 10% | DP 5% | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 727 sqft |
AED 1,832,000
2,520 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED - 2 YEARS FREE SERVICE CHARGE | Al Jaddaf | 3 | 1,897 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
1,581 AED/sqft
|
Rush Hour Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Binghatti Ivory | Premium 1 BHK | 20/80 Payment | Investor D... | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 785 sqft |
AED 1,345,499
1,713 AED/sqft
|
Yes Proptech Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
ROI 10% | PD 5% | DIS 10% | MONTHLY 1% | LUXURY | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,071 sqft |
AED 2,530,600
2,363 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury High-Rise Apartment | 5 Mins to Downtown Dubai | Best... | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 748 sqft |
AED 1,382,000
1,847 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Studio Upgraded 1 BR | Branded | Ready to Move In | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 793 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
3,153 AED/sqft
|
M I R A International - T...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
luxury 2 bed / high quality / canal view / high ROI / ready... | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,314 sqft |
AED 2,225,000
1,693 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Near AIRPORT | Elegant 1 BR | Invest NOW! | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 728 sqft |
AED 1,448,999
1,990 AED/sqft
|
Almirax Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
LAST UNITS | HIGH ROI | GREAT VALUE FOR 1BR Apartment | Bing... | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 727 sqft |
AED 1,403,589
1,931 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
Front Marina View | 2 Bedroom Apartment | Binghatti Starligh... | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,191 sqft |
AED 2,030,000
1,705 AED/sqft
|
Alshayeb for Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
READY NOW | HIGH RENTAL | WATERFRONT LIVING | MORTGAGE | CLI... | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 903 sqft |
AED 1,671,000
1,851 AED/sqft
|
First Location Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Enjoy luxury living with the most beautiful view FOR Studio... | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 334 sqft |
AED 765,000
2,293 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 1BR | Prime Unit at Binghatti Cullinan | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 669 sqft |
AED 1,402,999
2,099 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Modern Apartment | Prime Location | Ideal Investment | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,411 sqft |
AED 2,612,498
1,851 AED/sqft
|
Orla Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
5 Mins to Downtown | Near Metro | Binghatti Cullinan Al Jadd... | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 729 sqft |
AED 1,362,000
1,870 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+56 listings |
|
|
THE ECOLOGICAL ARCHITECTURAL MASTERPIECE | SUPREME ROI POTEN... | Al Jaddaf | 3 | 1,603 sqft |
AED 2,934,749
1,831 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Modern Design | Cozy Space | Best Value | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 727 sqft |
AED 1,362,999
1,875 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+22 listings |
|
|
High floor |Sea View| furnished | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 893 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
2,128 AED/sqft
|
Hogar Properties
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 2-Bedroom Apartment with Partial Pool View & Premium... | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,262 sqft |
AED 2,088,449
1,655 AED/sqft
|
Legacy Hills Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Modern Apartments in Binghatti Ghost | Al Jaddaf, Dubai | Al Jaddaf | 3 | 1,603 sqft |
AED 3,899,998
2,433 AED/sqft
|
Ideal Realtor Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
BURJ KHALIFA VIEW_READY SOON_ 5MIN TO DOWNTOWN | Al Jaddaf | 3 | 1,716 sqft |
AED 3,299,000
1,922 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Book Now-Futuristic Living with Exceptional Returns – View B... | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,290 sqft |
AED 2,203,748
1,709 AED/sqft
|
Elite Prime Real Estate
|
+4 listings |