| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Studio | Stunning Creek View | Fully Furnished | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 804 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
3,110 AED/sqft
|
Exp Real Estate - Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Up To 10% ROI - High Appreciation - Best For Invest - ACT Fa... | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 699 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,859 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Fully Furnished | Brand New | Al Jaddaf | 3 | 1,426 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,543 AED/sqft
|
Pangea Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Rental Demand | Creekside Living | High ROI | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,345 sqft |
AED 5,150,000
3,829 AED/sqft
|
Keller Williams (SZR Bran...
|
— |
|
|
4% DLD WAVIER_NEAR HANDOVER_Near by Al-Jaddaf Metro_Full Cas... | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 767 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,629 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Ready I Flexible Payment Plan I Investors Deal | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,361 sqft |
AED 2,450,500
1,801 AED/sqft
|
Royal Tiara Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Furnished | Tenanted | Multiple Option | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 655 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
2,290 AED/sqft
|
Imza Premium Properties
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Prime Location | Best Deal | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 317 sqft |
AED 799,999
2,527 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
CREEK VIEW | FULLY FURNISHED | VACANT | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 580 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
2,328 AED/sqft
|
Scandic Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Huge Terrace | Vacant On Transfer | Skyline View | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 906 sqft |
AED 750,000
828 AED/sqft
|
Nina Properties
|
— |
|
|
High end living |Distress | Investor deal | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 804 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
2,799 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Brand New I Furnished I Ready To Move In | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 1,205 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
2,490 AED/sqft
|
Tranio Global Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Burj Khalifa And Dubai Skyline View| Specious 1Bed | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 1,071 sqft |
AED 1,380,000
1,288 AED/sqft
|
Masar Alameen Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Smart Investment Deal | Al Jaddaf Living | Strong ROI Potent... | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 629 sqft |
AED 990,000
1,574 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Beautiful | Spacious | Great Investment | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 666 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,802 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1BR | Furnished | Vacant on Transfer | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 682 sqft |
AED 1,599,000
2,345 AED/sqft
|
Arabian Acres Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Duplex | Branded | Waterfront Location | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 2,453 sqft |
AED 9,900,000
4,036 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxurious & Spacious 1 BHK | Skyline View | Best Offer | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 578 sqft |
AED 1,219,000
2,109 AED/sqft
|
Top Notch Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Studio Upgraded 1 BR | Branded | Ready to Move In | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 793 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
3,153 AED/sqft
|
M I R A International - T...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High ROI Potential | Prime Location | Handover Soon | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 432 sqft |
AED 910,000
2,107 AED/sqft
|
Petra City Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High ROI | PHPP | Premium Location | Hotel Style | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 437 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
2,517 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious | Fully Furnished | Vacant | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 732 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,639 AED/sqft
|
LuxLiving Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury 2 Bedroom | Binghatti Pinnacle | JVC | Sophisticated... | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,078 sqft |
AED 2,324,999
2,157 AED/sqft
|
Eivan Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished 1-Bed | High Floor | Community View | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 835 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,438 AED/sqft
|
Thornberry Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Ramadan Offer _ 5 % Discount _ Near Metro _ Ready Soon | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,366 sqft |
AED 1,989,100
1,456 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+23 listings |