| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
MULTIPLE UNITS | NEAR HANDOVER | SMART CONTROL | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,289 sqft |
AED 1,998,746
1,551 AED/sqft
|
Horton Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
luxury 1 bed / high quality / burj khalifa view / high ROI /... | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 873 sqft |
AED 1,290,000
1,478 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Modern Studio Apartment | Prime location | Near to Downtown | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 368 sqft |
AED 895,000
2,432 AED/sqft
|
Al Khail Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
No Commission \ 1 Bedroom Apartment | J188 Al Jaddaf | Marin... | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 792 sqft |
AED 1,075,000
1,357 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
SECURE DISCOUNT_CREEK,POOL VIEW_ 5%D. P_ HIGH FLOOR | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,064 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,410 AED/sqft
|
Asgard Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Exclusive Cash Offer | Limited Units | Delivery 2026 | Al Jaddaf | 3 | 1,646 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
1,762 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Furnished 3BR Creekside | Large Terrace | Creek & Skyline Vi... | Al Jaddaf | 3 | 1,925 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
1,351 AED/sqft
|
SMS Realty
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium Living | Fully Furnished | Partial Creek View | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 792 sqft |
AED 1,268,188
1,601 AED/sqft
|
Harbor Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Apartments | High Demand | ROI | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 727 sqft |
AED 1,320,000
1,816 AED/sqft
|
Gala Home Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fast Growing Prime Location Waterfront Living | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 737 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,832 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Al JADDAF | High ROI | handover SOON | Negotiable | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 657 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
2,131 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
FURNISHED | WELL MAINTAINED | READY TO MOVE IN | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 671 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,639 AED/sqft
|
Tanami Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Pinnacle | Burj Khalifa Views | Panoramic View | Al Jaddaf | 3 | 1,716 sqft |
AED 3,729,999
2,174 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
3-BR Apartment | Premium Finishes | Handover Soon | Al Jaddaf | 3 | 1,523 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
2,101 AED/sqft
|
Property Network Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Genuine Listing High ROI Readily Available | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 708 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,483 AED/sqft
|
SYGMA Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Fully furnished | Tenanted brand new | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 1,072 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,259 AED/sqft
|
Edwards and Towers Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Design and Huge Layout | Resale at OP | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 1,739 sqft |
AED 9,122,360
5,246 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Vastu Compliant | Pool View | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,108 sqft |
AED 1,899,000
1,714 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Price Reduced | Prime Location | Motivated Seller | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 368 sqft |
AED 940,500
2,556 AED/sqft
|
H Two U Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Expansive Layout | Exclusive Offers | Smart Home | Al Jaddaf | 3 | 1,716 sqft |
AED 3,463,899
2,019 AED/sqft
|
Oia Properties - Sale
|
+5 listings |
|
|
No Commission \ DLD WAVER | Open House Offers - Cash - Extra... | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 736 sqft |
AED 1,580,000
2,146 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
4%DLD Waiver//10%DP/50%CAPITAL A //Investor Deal | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 748 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,671 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Cash Discount | Prime Location | Al Jaddaf | 3 | 1,411 sqft |
AED 2,612,499
1,851 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
1 YEAR FREE SC | CREEK VIEW | HIGH ROI | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 856 sqft |
AED 1,559,000
1,821 AED/sqft
|
Rush Hour Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
10%DP//15%ROI/4%DLD Waiver//Easy exit to main rood | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 870 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,437 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+4 listings |