| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Speciose Layout | Mortgage Buyer | Dubai Frame & Skyline Vie... | Al Jaddaf | 3 | 1,523 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
2,035 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Ready Soon | 20\80 Payment Mortgage Buyer | 5 Min to Downtow... | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,082 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,848 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Easy Access to Al Khail Road - 5 Minutes to City Centre - 5%... | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 335 sqft |
AED 620,000
1,850 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Amenity View | Best Offer | Call now | Al Jaddaf | 3 | 1,604 sqft |
AED 3,197,999
1,994 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
NEW OFFER - 1 STEP TO METRO STATION - BEST PRICE - HIGH ROI | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 338 sqft |
AED 660,000
1,954 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Elegant 3 Bed | 20-80 Payment Plan | Handover Soon | Al Jaddaf | 3 | 1,523 sqft |
AED 3,101,999
2,037 AED/sqft
|
Creative Homes Real Estat...
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Easy Access to Al Khail Road - 5 Minutes to City Centre - 5%... | Al Jaddaf | 3 | 1,523 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
2,035 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
SAFE INVESTMENT OPTION | ELEGANT MODERN DESIGN | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,372 sqft |
AED 1,723,000
1,256 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Elegant Living | Modern Layout | Great Price | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 371 sqft |
AED 770,799
2,079 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished I Smart Home I Open Plan Layout | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,017 sqft |
AED 2,185,499
2,149 AED/sqft
|
Range International Prope...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High ROI 3BR | Binghatti Pinnacle | Al Jaddaf | 3 | 1,523 sqft |
AED 3,149,000
2,068 AED/sqft
|
Helis International Mortg...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
High ROI with Payment Plan | Handover Q1 2026 | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 348 sqft |
AED 800,000
2,299 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 1 Bedroom | High ROI Investment | Al Jaddaf Dubai | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 772 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,748 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ready Soon | Prime Location | 10%Down Payment | High ROI | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,366 sqft |
AED 1,879,000
1,375 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Higher floor-Close to metro-Waterview-Handover Soon | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 767 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,956 AED/sqft
|
Throne Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
CREEK & BURJ KHALIFA VIEW / READY SOON / LIMITTED OFFER | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 785 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,656 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Stylish Living | Modern Unit | Prime Location | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,289 sqft |
AED 2,687,498
2,085 AED/sqft
|
Orla Properties
|
— |
|
|
High Rental Demand | Handover in One Month | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,319 sqft |
AED 2,464,999
1,869 AED/sqft
|
Habitas Homes
|
— |
|
|
BURJ KHALIFA VIEW_READY SOON_ 5MIN TO DOWNTOWN | Al Jaddaf | 3 | 1,523 sqft |
AED 3,055,000
2,006 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Creek View | High Floor | Payment Plan | Keturah | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 2,660 sqft |
AED 14,500,000
5,451 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Last UNIT / Real Price / Ready/High Floor/Creek View/Mortgag... | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,260 sqft |
AED 2,017,499
1,602 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Al JADDAF | High ROI | handover SOON | Negotiable | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 334 sqft |
AED 826,000
2,473 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Trasted Developer Distress Deal 20% OFF Act Fast | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 748 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,671 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Trasted Developer Distress Deal 20% OFF Act Fast | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 747 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,673 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxurious Living | No Commissions | 5Min To Burj Khalifa | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,371 sqft |
AED 1,865,000
1,360 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+5 listings |