| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Urban Lifestyle | Premium Finish | Best Deal | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 754 sqft |
AED 1,348,899
1,789 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+16 listings |
|
|
Modern Comfort | Spacious Layout | Investor Deal | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 754 sqft |
AED 1,350,779
1,791 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+16 listings |
|
|
Handover Soon |Below OP|Price Dropped| High Floor | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 448 sqft |
AED 710,000
1,585 AED/sqft
|
Throne Properties
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Finish | Bright Unit | High Demand | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 767 sqft |
AED 1,323,519
1,725 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Stylish Living | Bright Spaces | Community View | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 754 sqft |
AED 1,347,019
1,786 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+14 listings |
|
|
4%DLD WAVIER_EID OFFER_POOL VIEW_14%ROI_NEAR METRO | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 873 sqft |
AED 1,580,000
1,809 AED/sqft
|
Asgard Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
FIRST TIME BUYER DISCOUNT | MULTIPLE UNITS | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,366 sqft |
AED 1,941,200
1,421 AED/sqft
|
Horton Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
HANDOVER SOON | Q4 2025 | HIGH ROI | SPACIOUS 3BR | Al Jaddaf | 3 | 1,523 sqft |
AED 3,153,999
2,071 AED/sqft
|
Sheridama Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Modern and Spacious Layout | Genuine Resale at OP | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 1,739 sqft |
AED 9,122,360
5,246 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Luxurious Layout | 1-Bedroom | Hot Deal | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 849 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
2,179 AED/sqft
|
Oia Properties - Sale
|
— |
|
|
2 BR | Fully Furnished | Vacant | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,177 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,317 AED/sqft
|
Vibgyor Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View| Special Cash Discount| ROI 12%| High Rent... | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,289 sqft |
AED 2,099,000
1,628 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Premium Unit | Modern Layout | Ideal Living Space | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,290 sqft |
AED 3,062,498
2,375 AED/sqft
|
Orla Properties
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Handover Q1 2026 | Smart Home 1BR | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 873 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,661 AED/sqft
|
On Plan Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
MOTIVATED SELLER | PRIME LOCATION | LUXURY LIVING | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 452 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
2,655 AED/sqft
|
La Capitale Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Smart Investment | Modern Unit | Prime Location | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,286 sqft |
AED 2,999,998
2,333 AED/sqft
|
Orla Properties
|
— |
|
|
Zero Commission _Ready After 2 Month_Burj Khalifa View_75% M... | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,068 sqft |
AED 1,909,999
1,788 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Comfort | Rooftop Pool | Prime Al Jaddaf Location | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,366 sqft |
AED 1,992,800
1,459 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+21 listings |
|
|
SAFE INVESTMENT OPTION | ELEGANT MODERN DESIGN | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,372 sqft |
AED 1,723,000
1,256 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Event Day Only-National Day Offer-Mortgage-Act Fast | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,078 sqft |
AED 2,320,000
2,152 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Easy Access to Al Khail Road - 5 Minutes to City Centre - 5%... | Al Jaddaf | 3 | 1,603 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
1,872 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Multiple Units | Q2 2026 | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 873 sqft |
AED 1,399,999
1,604 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Corner Unit | Spacious | ROI | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,370 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,606 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Modern 1BR | Prime Location | Best Deal | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 767 sqft |
AED 1,323,519
1,725 AED/sqft
|
Oia Properties - Sale
|
+20 listings |
|
|
SMART BUY OPTION | FUNCTIONAL EVERYDAY COMFORT | Al Jaddaf | 3 | 1,603 sqft |
AED 1,815,000
1,132 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
— |