| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Ramadan Offers | Close Metro| High Roi | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 729 sqft |
AED 1,448,999
1,989 AED/sqft
|
Viona Properties
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Ramadan Offer-Fast Dev-1st Home Buyer-P. M-FREE-DM- | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 379 sqft |
AED 824,000
2,174 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Elegant Living | Modern Layout | Great Price | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 669 sqft |
AED 1,331,039
1,990 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Ready Soon | Only 30% Now | 70% Bank Finance | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,078 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,948 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
10MIN TO DWTN_12%ROI_30%CAPITAL APP_100%DLD WAVIER | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 767 sqft |
AED 1,301,655
1,697 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
— |
|
|
Modern layout | Prime Location | Handover soon | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 843 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
1,957 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
Brand New | Move-In Ready Soon | Call Now | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 448 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
2,344 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Top Developer | Modern Layout | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,103 sqft |
AED 2,204,300
1,998 AED/sqft
|
Creative Homes Real Estat...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Furnished | High ROI | investor deal | Marina & Skyline View | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,459 sqft |
AED 1,980,000
1,357 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View_NEW OFFER_LUXURY LIVING_NEAR HANDOVER | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,017 sqft |
AED 1,740,000
1,712 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Stunning Sea View | High Floor | Vacant Now | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,301 sqft |
AED 5,200,000
3,997 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious 1BR | Fully Furnished | Skyline Views | Vacant | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 1,305 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
1,341 AED/sqft
|
Jamoka Properties
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | HIGH ROI | Accessible Location | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 781 sqft |
AED 1,399,999
1,792 AED/sqft
|
Osac Properties
|
— |
|
|
PRIME LOCATION | GENUINE RESALE | HIGH ROI | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 450 sqft |
AED 970,000
2,155 AED/sqft
|
Visionary Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Ready soon-VIP ONLY-cash exclusive price-limited time offer-... | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,190 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
1,471 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
READY SOON - 5 MIN TO BURJ KHALIFA - MORTGAGE - DECEMBER OFF... | Al Jaddaf | 3 | 1,903 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
1,576 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Modern Kitchen | Semi-Furnished | Near Handover | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 436 sqft |
AED 800,000
1,835 AED/sqft
|
Mountain Gate Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High ROI Investment | Prime Central Location | Al Jaddaf | 3 | 1,523 sqft |
AED 3,101,999
2,036 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Luxury Waterfront Living | Upto 15% ROI | Flexible Payment P... | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 729 sqft |
AED 1,241,882
1,705 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
EID Offer-Fast Dev-1st Home Buyer-P. M-FREE-DM NOW | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,260 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,587 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Ready soon-VIP clients-BURJ KHALIFA view-4% DLD WAVIER-MORGI... | Al Jaddaf | 3 | 1,603 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
1,809 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Creek View | Ready Soon | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 487 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
2,156 AED/sqft
|
D AND B Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Special Discount - Mortgage Buyer - Ready In 2 Months - Down... | Al Jaddaf | 3 | 1,648 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
1,760 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Smart Home I Stylish Interior I Prime Location | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,190 sqft |
AED 1,895,322
1,593 AED/sqft
|
Range International Prope...
|
+35 listings |
|
|
FREEHOLD | SMART HOME | BURJ KHALIFA VIEW | SPECIAL DISCOUNT | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 669 sqft |
AED 1,244,000
1,860 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |