| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Close to OP | Handover Soon | Exclusive | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 447 sqft |
AED 930,000
2,080 AED/sqft
|
Phoenix Homes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
CASH DEAL / Luxury Waterfront Living / HIGH ROI / Burj Khali... | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 699 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,716 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
NEW OFFER_LUXURY LIVING_NEAR HANDOVER_Burj Khalifa View | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 733 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,705 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Furnished /HIGH ROI / PRIME LOCATION /FLEXIBLE PP | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,371 sqft |
AED 2,070,000
1,510 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
RELIABLE INVESTMENT CHOICE | LIGHT FILLED INTERIORS | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,290 sqft |
AED 1,599,990
1,240 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living | Upgraded | Exclusive | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,323 sqft |
AED 1,780,000
1,345 AED/sqft
|
Cloud Berry Properties
|
— |
|
|
High Appreciation - Stunning View - Mortgage Buyer - Special... | Al Jaddaf | 3 | 1,646 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
1,762 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
10% D. P| HANDOVER Q1 2026| ROI 12%| NEAR METRO| 5 MIN TO DO... | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,366 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,171 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
ALMOST READY - MORTGAGE - BURJ KHALIFA - LIMITED UNITS | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,082 sqft |
AED 2,199,000
2,032 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Furnished| Cheapest In The Market| Investor Deal | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 433 sqft |
AED 960,000
2,215 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 4
|
— |
|
|
Creek View - 10% Down Payment - Fully Furnished | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,064 sqft |
AED 1,596,000
1,500 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
ready after 2 months | prime location | hot deal | high ROI... | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 435 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,954 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Modern 1 bed | Prime Location | Best Price | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 755 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,987 AED/sqft
|
Oia Properties - Sale
|
+2 listings |
|
|
FREEHOLD | SMART HOME | BURJ KHALIFA VIEW | SPECIAL DISCOUNT | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 383 sqft |
AED 770,000
2,008 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
BURJ KHALIFA VIEW_0 DLD FEES_10MINS TO DOWNTOWN | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 699 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,860 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
DISTRESSED DEAL / RARE OPPORTUNITY / UNDER MARKET PRICE | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,064 sqft |
AED 1,570,000
1,476 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Great Location | Modern Layout | Best Investment | Al Jaddaf | 3 | 1,920 sqft |
AED 4,274,998
2,226 AED/sqft
|
Orla Properties
|
— |
|
|
Urban Sophistication | Scenic Balconies | Vibrant Community | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,191 sqft |
AED 1,900,492
1,596 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+16 listings |
|
|
Vacant Unit | Pool View | Price Negotiable | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 693 sqft |
AED 980,000
1,414 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
EASY EXIT TO ALKHAIL ROAD_5MIN TO DWTN_5%DP | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 795 sqft |
AED 1,135,000
1,427 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Easy Access to Al Khail Road - 5 Minutes to City Centre - 5%... | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,103 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,813 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal / Ideal Location / Ready Soon/ Cash Price / Lu... | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,372 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,312 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Prime Location | Handover Soon | Al Jaddaf | 3 | 1,603 sqft |
AED 2,934,749
1,831 AED/sqft
|
Infinest Properties
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Ready soon-7 MINS to BURJ KHALIFA-VIP ONLY-MORGISH PP-Exclus... | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,324 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,662 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
BRIGHT& MODERN_SLEEK DESIGN_URBAN COMFORT _13% ROI | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 672 sqft |
AED 1,317,000
1,960 AED/sqft
|
Asgard Real Estate
|
+16 listings |