| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
No Commission \ Cash Offer | High ROI | Zero Taxes | High re... | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,000 sqft |
AED 2,035,000
2,035 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
BURJ KHALIFA view-Almost Ready-VIP ONLY-4% DLD WAVIER-MORGIS... | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 785 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,911 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
FUTURE READY HOME | BALANCED CITY LIVING | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,319 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
1,441 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Appreciation - Open View - Mortgage Buyer - Special Dis... | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,389 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
1,332 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Vacant | Stunning Sea View | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,300 sqft |
AED 5,500,000
4,231 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
RELIABLE PURCHASE PLAN | CONNECTED URBAN LOCATION | Al Jaddaf | 3 | 1,603 sqft |
AED 2,199,900
1,373 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
— |
|
|
ALMOST READY - MORTGAGE - BURJ KHALIFA - LIMITED UNITS | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,319 sqft |
AED 2,185,000
1,657 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Pool and Open View | Almost Ready | Spacious | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 873 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,661 AED/sqft
|
D AND B Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Cash Discount | Prime Location | Al Jaddaf | 3 | 1,290 sqft |
AED 2,687,499
2,084 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Last Unit / Ready After 2 Month / Burj Khalifa View / 85% ba... | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,082 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,848 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
NEW OFFER - NEAR METRO - NEAR DEWA - HIGH ROI - CASH OFFER | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 629 sqft |
AED 990,000
1,574 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
CASH DEAL / Luxury Waterfront Living / HIGH ROI / Burj Khali... | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,000 sqft |
AED 2,035,000
2,035 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury 1br In Al Jaddaf | 5 Mins To Downtown | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 767 sqft |
AED 1,323,519
1,725 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+20 listings |
|
|
Best ROI | Negotiable | Close to OP | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 452 sqft |
AED 800,000
1,770 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
luxury 2 bed / high quality / canal view / high ROI / near m... | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,519 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
1,218 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Smart Home | Iconic Design | Smart Investment | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 437 sqft |
AED 825,000
1,888 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Al Wasl Club View | High ROI | Prime Location | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 737 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,764 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Pool View | Huge Balcony | Resale | Q3 2027 | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 665 sqft |
AED 1,430,000
2,150 AED/sqft
|
Elite Merit Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Special Discount for UAE Nationals | No Commission | Special... | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,082 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,848 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Prime Location | Near Handover | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 447 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
2,461 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
+6 listings |
|
|
High-Rise Studio for Sale | Binghatti Ghost | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 448 sqft |
AED 880,000
1,965 AED/sqft
|
D D A Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | High Floor | Call Now | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 435 sqft |
AED 1,230,000
2,828 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
BURJ KHALIFA VIEW_READY SOON_ 5MIN TO DOWNTOWN | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,078 sqft |
AED 2,149,000
1,993 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 2BR | Modern Layout | Flexible Plan for Investors | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,259 sqft |
AED 2,000,499
1,589 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Luxurious | Spacious Layout |Investor Deal | Al Jaddaf | 3 | 1,602 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
1,810 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+12 listings |